23 Sep 20 | AC Carpi | 1 - 3 | Virtus | 7 |
23 Sep 20 | Potenza | 0 - 2 | Triestina | 4 |
23 Sep 20 | Catanzaro | 2 - 1 | Virtus | 2 |
23 Sep 20 | Livorno | 1 - 2 | Pro Patria | 2 |
23 Sep 20 | Padova | 2 - 0 | US Breno | 6 |
23 Sep 20 | Feralpisal | 1 - 0 | Pineto | ... |
23 Sep 20 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Tritium | 2 |
23 Sep 20 | SSC Bari | 4 - 0 | Trastevere | ... |
23 Sep 20 | Novara | 3 - 1 | Gelbison | 8 |
23 Sep 20 | Piacenza | 1 - 2 | Teramo | 7 |
23 Sep 20 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | SS Arezzo | 11 |
23 Sep 20 | Catania | 1 - 2 | Notaresco | 25 |
23 Sep 20 | Monopoli | 1 - 0 | Modena | 10 |
23 Sep 20 | Carrarese | 4 - 0 | Ambrosiana | ... |
23 Sep 20 | Alessandria | 3 - 2 | Sambenedett | 1 |
23 Sep 20 | Renate | 2 - 1 | Avellino | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Ternana | 1 - 2 | AlbinoLeffe | 10 |
22 Sep 20 | Südtirol | 2 - 1 | Latte Dolce | 1 |
30 Sep 20 | Ascoli | 1 - 4 | Perugia | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Brescia | 3 - 0 | Trapani | 1 |
30 Sep 20 | Salernitana | 3 - 0 | Südtirol | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Virtus | 2 - 1 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 |
30 Sep 20 | Chievo | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro | 2 |
30 Sep 20 | Cremonese | 4 - 0 | SS Arezzo | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Venezia | 2 - 0 | Carrarese | ... |
29 Sep 20 | AC Monza | 3 - 0 | Triestina | 18 |
30 Sep 20 | Pordenone | 3 - 0 | Virtus | 1 |
30 Sep 20 | Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | 5 |
30 Sep 20 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | SSC Bari | 24 |
30 Sep 20 | Empoli | 2 - 1 | Renate | 2 |
30 Sep 20 | Pisa SC | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 1 |
30 Sep 20 | Cittadella | 3 - 1 | Novara | 5 |
30 Sep 20 | Lecce | 2 - 0 | Feralpisal | 10 |
30 Sep 20 | Vicenza | 3 - 2 | Pro Patria | 4 |
30 Sep 20 | Frosinone | 1 - 3 | Padova | 7 |
30 Sep 20 | Reggiana | 0 - 3 | Monopoli | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Notaresco | 15 |
30 Sep 20 | Reggina | 1 - 0 | Teramo | 11 |
28 Oct 20 | Brescia | 3 - 0 | Perugia | 5 |
28 Oct 20 | Cagliari | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | 37 |
28 Oct 20 | Hellas | 3 - 3 | Venezia | 23 |
28 Oct 20 | Parma | 3 - 1 | Pescara | 8 |
28 Oct 20 | Benevento | 2 - 4 | Empoli | 33 |
28 Oct 20 | Cittadella | 0 - 2 | Spezia | 10 |
27 Oct 20 | Bologna | 2 - 0 | Reggina | 52 |
28 Oct 20 | Udinese | 3 - 1 | Vicenza | 5 |
28 Oct 20 | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | Padova | 25 |
28 Oct 20 | Torino | 3 - 1 | Lecce | 46 |
27 Oct 20 | Virtus | 3 - 1 | Pisa SC | 13 |
27 Oct 20 | Pordenone | 0 - 0 | AC Monza | 44 |
27 Oct 20 | Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | 75 |
28 Oct 20 | Genoa | 2 - 1 | Catanzaro | 11 |
28 Oct 20 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | SPAL | 27 |
28 Oct 20 | Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Monopoli | 8 |