|
29 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Viggbyholms | 0-3 | IFK Österåker | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Enköpings SK | 3-1 | Gute | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 10' H. Kahlbom | ||||
17' L. Zetterstrom | 1-1 | ||||
69' L. Zetterstrom | 2-1 | ||||
|
31 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Franke | 1-3 | Arlanda | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Dalkurd FF | 0-2 | Kungsängen | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Falu BS | 1-1 | Sandvikens AIK | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Skiljebo | 0-0 | Farsta | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Hudiksvall | 1-2 | FC Järfälla | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
32' A. Brisvåg | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 62' Adam Würtz | ||||
1-2 | 80' Markos Issa |
Clasificación
Ascenso : IFK Österåker | |
Playoff Ascenso : Arlanda | |
Playoff Descenso : Gute | |
Descenso : Dalkurd FF, Viggbyholms |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Norrby | 9 | MED | Enköpings SK | ||
2 | V. Jacinto | 8 | MED | Franke | ||
3 | K. Ofordu | 7 | DEL | Arlanda | ||
4 | L. Zetterstrom | 6 | DEL | Enköpings SK | ||
5 | Anton Charbachi | 6 | MED | Arlanda | ||
6 | M. Elalmis | 5 | MED | Falu BS | ||
7 | S. Östlund | 5 | MED | Viggbyholms | ||
8 | E. Hodin | 5 | DEL | Gute | ||
9 | E. Rylander | 5 | DEL | Viggbyholms | ||
10 | A. Chabchoub | 5 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
11 | Markos Issa | 4 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
12 | Adam Würtz | 4 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
13 | A. Littlewood | 4 | DEF | Enköpings SK | ||
14 | Henry Tenggren | 4 | IFK Österåker | |||
15 | V. Rogstrom | 4 | Hudiksvall | |||
16 | K. Mc Keown | 4 | MED | Hudiksvall | ||
17 | Oliwer Stark | 4 | MED | Farsta | ||
18 | R. Eriksson | 3 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
19 | C. Siljander | 3 | DEF | Franke | ||
20 | E. Nore | 3 | MED | Enköpings SK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Theo Kamnelius | 2 | DEF | Farsta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Svensson | 1 | DEF | Skiljebo | ||
2 | L. Özgun | 1 | DEL | Franke | ||
3 | Theo Kamnelius | 1 | DEF | Farsta | ||
4 | A. Cherif | 1 | MED | Skiljebo | ||
5 | O. Ogestad | 1 | DEL | Gute | ||
6 | Richard Raminez | 1 | IFK Österåker |