Cuarta Suecia 2017
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 14 Octubre 2017.
|
12 Ago 17 14:00 Finalizado |
Boo FK | 2-2 | Sleipner | más información ... |
|
12 Ago 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Värmdö | 1-4 | Haninge | más información ... |
|
12 Ago 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Sylvia | 4-3 | Kumla | más información ... |
|
12 Ago 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Motala | 0-3 | Södertälje | más información ... |
|
12 Ago 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Örebro Syrianska | 0-1 | Rynninge | más información ... |
|
13 Ago 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Linköping City | 2-0 | Huddinge | más información ... |
|
13 Ago 17 17:00 Finalizado |
Värmbols | 2-3 | Assyriska IF | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
24' V. Benca | 1-0 | ||||
72' D. Strömgren | 2-0 |
Ascenso : Linköping City | |
Playoff Ascenso : Sleipner | |
Playoff Descenso : Assyriska IF | |
Descenso : Kumla, Huddinge |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Tanda | 11 | DEL | Motala | ||
2 | L. Lamu | 5 | DEL | Örebro Syrianska | ||
3 | Daniel Kallsholm | 4 | DEL | Sleipner | ||
4 | P. Ozer | 4 | MED | Sleipner | ||
5 | A. Egnell | 4 | MED | Motala | ||
6 | J. Andersson | 4 | DEF | Sleipner | ||
7 | T. Diawara | 3 | DEL | Sleipner | ||
8 | I. Naser | 3 | MED | Sylvia | ||
9 | Soelberg | 3 | MED | Värmdö | ||
10 | Jasari | 3 | MED | Linköping City | ||
11 | Michael Uwezu | 3 | MED | Linköping City | ||
12 | A. Bukva | 2 | DEL | Örebro Syrianska | ||
13 | M. Alp | 2 | DEL | Örebro Syrianska | ||
14 | I. Terbunja | 2 | MED | Linköping City | ||
15 | M. Mattsson | 2 | DEF | Sleipner | ||
16 | R. Bengtsson | 2 | MED | Sleipner | ||
17 | R. Mourad | 2 | MED | Örebro Syrianska | ||
18 | Pachajyan | 2 | MED | Linköping City | ||
19 | Ehn | 2 | MED | Motala | ||
20 | A. Karlsson | 2 | DEF | Rynninge |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | G. Tanda | 11 | DEL | Motala | ||
2 | L. Lamu | 5 | DEL | Örebro Syrianska | ||
3 | P. Ozer | 5 | MED | Sleipner | ||
4 | A. Egnell | 4 | MED | Motala | ||
5 | J. Andersson | 4 | DEF | Sleipner | ||
6 | Daniel Kallsholm | 4 | DEL | Sleipner | ||
7 | Soelberg | 3 | MED | Värmdö | ||
8 | I. Naser | 3 | MED | Sylvia | ||
9 | Michael Uwezu | 3 | MED | Linköping City | ||
10 | Jasari | 3 | MED | Linköping City | ||
11 | T. Diawara | 3 | DEL | Sleipner | ||
12 | R. Bengtsson | 2 | MED | Sleipner | ||
13 | I. Terbunja | 2 | MED | Linköping City | ||
14 | Ehn | 2 | MED | Motala | ||
15 | A. Karlsson | 2 | DEF | Rynninge | ||
16 | Pachajyan | 2 | MED | Linköping City | ||
17 | M. Alp | 2 | DEL | Örebro Syrianska | ||
18 | M. Mattsson | 2 | DEF | Sleipner | ||
19 | R. Mourad | 2 | MED | Örebro Syrianska | ||
20 | A. Bukva | 2 | DEL | Örebro Syrianska |