Segunda Luxemburgo 2024
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 26 Mayo 2024.
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Rodange 91 | 2-1 | Bettembourg | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Rumelange | 3-3 | Yellow Boys Weiler | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Koeppchen | 0-0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
US Hostert | 2-1 | Résidence Walferdange | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Alisontia Steinsel | 3-2 | Grevenmacher | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Berdenia Berbourg | 2-0 | Lorentzweiler | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Avenir Beggen | 3-2 | Mamer | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Blô-Weiss Medernach | 1-3 | Jeunesse Canach | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Bettembourg, FC Rodange 91 | |
Playoff Ascenso : US Hostert, Etzella | |
Playoff Descenso : Grevenmacher, Yellow Boys Wei. | |
Descenso : Lorentzweiler, Blô-Weiss |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Mbarki | 14 | DEL | US Hostert | ||
2 | M. Jager | 12 | DEL | Mamer | ||
3 | T. Bréant | 12 | DEL | Résidence Walferdang. | ||
4 | R. Couto | 11 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
5 | H. Moukam | 11 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
6 | B. Dauphin | 11 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
7 | A. Biedermann | 9 | DEL | Blô-Weiss Medernach | ||
8 | C. Cunha Da Fonseca | 8 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
9 | P. Diakhité | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse Canach | ||
10 | Yannick Lauer | 8 | DEL | Grevenmacher | ||
11 | Y. Montantin | 8 | MED | FC Rodange 91 | ||
12 | Alessandro Martin | 8 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
13 | A. Desevic | 7 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
14 | S. Labyad | 7 | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
15 | C. Furtado | 7 | DEL | Koeppchen | ||
16 | B. Maison | 7 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
17 | T. Maquart | 6 | MED | US Hostert | ||
18 | F. Kyereh | 6 | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
19 | W. Amoakon | 6 | MED | Mamer | ||
20 | D. Kelmendi | 6 | MED | Berdenia Berbourg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Rauen | 11 | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
2 | D. Conde | 11 | MED | Berdenia Berbourg | ||
3 | S. Pita | 9 | MED | Blô-Weiss Medernach | ||
4 | Jeff Heirens | 9 | DEF | Lorentzweiler | ||
5 | Tony Mastrangelo | 8 | DEF | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
6 | Henid Ramdedovic | 7 | DEF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
7 | C. Baudry | 7 | DEF | Résidence Walferdang. | ||
8 | K. Abi | 7 | MED | Lorentzweiler | ||
9 | M. Kramarić | 6 | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
10 | J. Dos Santos | 6 | DEF | Blô-Weiss Medernach | ||
11 | R. Monteiro | 6 | MED | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
12 | S. D'angelo | 6 | DEF | Koeppchen | ||
13 | William Ferreira Da Cruz | 6 | MED | Koeppchen | ||
14 | D. Muric | 6 | DEL | US Hostert | ||
15 | B. Branquinho | 6 | DEF | Grevenmacher | ||
16 | M. Guenoun | 6 | DEF | Avenir Beggen | ||
17 | L. Muller | 6 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
18 | D. Dervišević | 5 | MED | Jeunesse Canach | ||
19 | T. Maquart | 5 | MED | US Hostert | ||
20 | A. Dervisevic | 5 | MED | Jeunesse Canach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Rauen | 2 | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
2 | Kevin Lourenço | 2 | MED | Rumelange | ||
3 | Nelson Mendonca Ribeiro | 2 | DEF | Grevenmacher | ||
4 | C. Semedo | 2 | MED | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
5 | D. Conde | 2 | MED | Berdenia Berbourg | ||
6 | M. Akers | 2 | MED | Avenir Beggen | ||
7 | David Silva | 1 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
8 | J. Nadeau | 1 | DEF | Bettembourg | ||
9 | Tony Mastrangelo | 1 | DEF | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
10 | J. Diouf | 1 | DEF | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
11 | D. Dervišević | 1 | MED | Jeunesse Canach | ||
12 | D. Ramdedović | 1 | MED | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
13 | R. Rodrigues | 1 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
14 | Xavi | 1 | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
15 | V. Sannier | 1 | MED | Rumelange | ||
16 | A. Papadopoulos | 1 | DEF | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
17 | Ervin Huremovic | 1 | DEF | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
18 | Daniel Kurz | 1 | MED | Grevenmacher | ||
19 | G. Mpia | 1 | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
20 | B. Dauphin | 1 | MED | Bettembourg |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Q. Zilli | 8 | MED | US Hostert | ||
2 | J. Makanda | 8 | MED | Berdenia Berbourg | ||
3 | N. Kehli | 7 | DEL | Bettembourg | ||
4 | A. Desevic | 6 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
5 | Eldin Cikotic | 6 | MED | FC Rodange 91 | ||
6 | Alessandro Martin | 6 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
7 | Rodrigo Parreira | 5 | DEL | Koeppchen | ||
8 | N. Galvanelli | 5 | MED | FC Rodange 91 | ||
9 | S. Labyad | 5 | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
10 | Bryan Dos Santos | 5 | DEL | Blô-Weiss Medernach | ||
11 | Y. Montantin | 5 | MED | FC Rodange 91 | ||
12 | A. Logrillo | 5 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
13 | David Silva | 4 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
14 | K. Ayari | 4 | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
15 | B. Gomes | 4 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
16 | E. Donval | 4 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
17 | K. Amehi | 4 | DEL | US Hostert | ||
18 | Y. Mohammed | 4 | MED | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
19 | Kevin Mvele | 4 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
20 | D. Muric | 4 | DEL | US Hostert |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Kehli | 33 | DEL | Bettembourg | ||
2 | Alessandro Martin | 29 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
3 | B. Dauphin | 27 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
4 | N. Galvanelli | 27 | MED | FC Rodange 91 | ||
5 | E. Mbarki | 26 | DEL | US Hostert | ||
6 | S. Dzanic | 26 | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
7 | K. Amehi | 25 | DEL | US Hostert | ||
8 | B. Gomes | 24 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
9 | Mogni | 24 | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
10 | S. Labyad | 24 | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
11 | F. Kyereh | 23 | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
12 | Leo Silva | 23 | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
13 | M. Lumare | 23 | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
14 | Bryan Dos Santos | 22 | DEL | Blô-Weiss Medernach | ||
15 | R. Couto | 21 | MED | Bettembourg | ||
16 | Q. Zilli | 21 | MED | US Hostert | ||
17 | M. Jager | 21 | DEL | Mamer | ||
18 | G. Courbera | 21 | DEL | Berdenia Berbourg | ||
19 | P. Diakhité | 20 | DEL | Jeunesse Canach | ||
20 | A. Biedermann | 20 | DEL | Blô-Weiss Medernach |