Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Josef Pross | 21 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | M. Szotkowski | 17 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
3 | M. Jurdík | 14 | DEL | Schrems | ||
4 | M. Sax | 14 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
5 | C. Tvrdy | 13 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
6 | David Gallei | 13 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
7 | K. Aue | 12 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
8 | Tobias Eggenfellner | 12 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
9 | E. Dilic | 11 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
10 | L. Grabovac | 11 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
11 | A. Mujakic | 10 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
12 | E. Terziu | 10 | DEL | Kilb | ||
13 | J. Schulmeister | 9 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
14 | Hoppi | 9 | MED | Kilb | ||
15 | P. Zubak | 9 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
16 | Marco Moser | 9 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
17 | Justin Strodl | 9 | MED | Ortmann | ||
18 | J. Kussler | 8 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
19 | Jan Gerg | 8 | MED | St. Peter | ||
20 | Oliver Kruder | 8 | DEL | Zwettl |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Grill | 6 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | D. Hautzinger | 6 | MED | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
3 | M. Berisha | 6 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
4 | M. Binder | 6 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
5 | Dominik Reiter | 6 | DEF | SV Haitzendorf | ||
6 | S. Ofner | 6 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
7 | C. Hayden | 5 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
8 | M. Yavuz | 5 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
9 | A. Erel | 5 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
10 | Eric Schnurer | 5 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
11 | N. Tscheppen | 5 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
12 | D. Vukasinovic | 5 | DEF | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
13 | P. Ruzicka | 5 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
14 | W. Mühlberger | 5 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
15 | M. Schatz | 5 | DEF | St. Peter | ||
16 | Teufel | 5 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
17 | Mehmet Olgun | 5 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
18 | David Gallei | 5 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
19 | Philipp Eichberger | 5 | DEF | Wiener Neustadt | ||
20 | F. Daxbock | 5 | MED | Rohrbach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Hautzinger | 2 | MED | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
2 | G. Linhart | 2 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
3 | P. Chrenko | 2 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
4 | V. Mena | 2 | DEL | St. Pölten II | ||
5 | M. Sax | 1 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
6 | C. Hayden | 1 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
7 | A. Alaca | 1 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
8 | Eric Schnurer | 1 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
9 | F. Rumpler | 1 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
10 | N. Tscheppen | 1 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
11 | M. Berisha | 1 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
12 | Michael Kerschbaumer | 1 | POR | SV Haitzendorf | ||
13 | P. Ruzicka | 1 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
14 | W. Mühlberger | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
15 | M. Binder | 1 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
16 | M. Slavik | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
17 | Marvin Bio | 1 | MED | Schrems | ||
18 | David Milic | 1 | MED | SC Retz | ||
19 | Florian Binder | 1 | MED | Kilb | ||
20 | Oliver Bauer | 1 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vittner | 8 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
2 | A. Erel | 7 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
3 | F. Weixelbraun | 7 | MED | Schrems | ||
4 | M. Szotkowski | 6 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
5 | M. Sax | 5 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
6 | L. Grabovac | 5 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
7 | Stefan Nestler | 5 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
8 | Josef Pross | 5 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
9 | Benjamin Hahn | 5 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
10 | G. Schmidt | 4 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
11 | Markus Tanzer | 4 | MED | St. Peter | ||
12 | D. Pichler | 4 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
13 | Florian Binder | 4 | MED | Kilb | ||
14 | M. Kerschner | 4 | DEL | Kilb | ||
15 | E. Terziu | 4 | DEL | Kilb | ||
16 | M. Jurdík | 3 | DEL | Schrems | ||
17 | J. Schulmeister | 3 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
18 | A. Mujakic | 3 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
19 | M. Jatić | 3 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
20 | S. Tahirovic | 3 | MED | Kottingbrunn |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Josef Pross | 30 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | M. Sax | 28 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
3 | M. Szotkowski | 27 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
4 | M. Jurdík | 26 | DEL | Schrems | ||
5 | Hoppi | 25 | MED | Kilb | ||
6 | Marco Moser | 25 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
7 | L. Grabovac | 25 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
8 | David Gallei | 25 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
9 | Felix Bass | 24 | DEL | Kilb | ||
10 | Tobias Eggenfellner | 23 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
11 | Sebastian Thomas Penz | 23 | MED | Zwettl | ||
12 | C. Tvrdy | 22 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
13 | Alexander Kleczkowski | 22 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
14 | L. Nagelstrasser | 22 | DEF | St. Peter | ||
15 | Oliver Kruder | 21 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
16 | M. Bassiouny | 21 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
17 | A. Mujakic | 20 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
18 | Justin Strodl | 20 | MED | Ortmann | ||
19 | S. Hödl | 20 | MED | St. Peter | ||
20 | Melvin Reichardt | 20 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. |