|
20 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Chantilly | 1-1 | Lens II | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Valenciennes II | 2-1 | Compiègne | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | 1-2 | US Pays de Cassel | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Lille II | 3-0 | Le Pays du Valois | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Olympique Marcquois | 1-1 | Drancy | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Vimy | 0-0 | Sannois Gratien | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Saint-Amand | 0-1 | Iris Club de Croix | más información ... |
Ascenso : Chantilly | |
Descenso : Valenciennes II, Saint-Amand, Compiègne |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Burnel | 12 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
2 | C. Piedanna | 12 | DEL | Vimy | ||
3 | Ichem Ferrah | 12 | DEL | Lille II | ||
4 | A. Kissy | 10 | DEL | Sannois Gratien | ||
5 | A. Abeddou | 8 | MED | Lens II | ||
6 | O. N'Diaye | 8 | DEL | Chantilly | ||
7 | M. Tall | 7 | DEL | Olympique Marcquois | ||
8 | A. Toure | 7 | DEL | Chantilly | ||
9 | S. Zobo | 7 | DEL | Le Pays du Valois | ||
10 | B. Nouchet | 7 | DEL | Saint-Amand | ||
11 | D. Koné | 6 | DEL | Chantilly | ||
12 | M. Bouardja | 6 | MED | Iris Club de Croix | ||
13 | J. De Araujo | 6 | DEL | Iris Club de Croix | ||
14 | R. Jamrozik | 6 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
15 | N. Elaarrassi | 6 | DEL | Olympique Marcquois | ||
16 | Y. Haouari | 6 | DEL | Valenciennes II | ||
17 | A. Messoussa | 6 | DEL | Lille II | ||
18 | Y. Lachaab | 6 | DEL | Lille II | ||
19 | I. Mendés | 5 | DEL | Compiègne | ||
20 | J. Tourtelot | 5 | MED | Vimy |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Walid Kholkhal | 9 | MED | Drancy | ||
2 | Y. Tabet | 8 | DEF | Drancy | ||
3 | A. Moliner | 8 | DEF | Saint-Amand | ||
4 | M. Delacourt | 7 | DEF | Saint-Amand | ||
5 | H. Demory | 6 | DEF | Compiègne | ||
6 | N. Bruneel | 6 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
7 | Y. Somme | 6 | DEF | Sannois Gratien | ||
8 | C. Masson | 6 | MED | Olympique Marcquois | ||
9 | L. Logghe | 6 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
10 | V. Vanbaleghem | 5 | MED | Lille II | ||
11 | J. Gomis | 5 | MED | Compiègne | ||
12 | S. Coulibaly | 5 | MED | Chantilly | ||
13 | A. Leganase | 5 | DEF | Olympique Marcquois | ||
14 | S. Guelsifi | 5 | MED | Olympique Marcquois | ||
15 | D. Mendes | 5 | DEF | Compiègne | ||
16 | A. Sy | 5 | DEF | Sannois Gratien | ||
17 | C. Rapaille | 5 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
18 | E. Alves | 5 | MED | Olympique Marcquois | ||
19 | O. Diaw | 5 | MED | Olympique Marcquois | ||
20 | A. Danna | 5 | DEF | Saint-Amand |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Mendes | 4 | DEF | Compiègne | ||
2 | S. Guelsifi | 2 | MED | Olympique Marcquois | ||
3 | A. Sy | 2 | DEF | Sannois Gratien | ||
4 | C. Victoor | 2 | DEF | US Pays de Cassel | ||
5 | A. Moliner | 2 | DEF | Saint-Amand | ||
6 | Ibrahima Ba | 2 | DEF | Valenciennes II | ||
7 | D. Traoré | 1 | MED | Chantilly | ||
8 | H. Demory | 1 | DEF | Compiègne | ||
9 | D. Koné | 1 | DEL | Chantilly | ||
10 | C. Decaudin | 1 | MED | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||
11 | N. Duarte Pereira | 1 | DEF | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||
12 | R. Burnel | 1 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
13 | J. De Araujo | 1 | DEL | Iris Club de Croix | ||
14 | S. Raphose | 1 | POR | Sannois Gratien | ||
15 | J. Koue Niate | 1 | DEF | Sannois Gratien | ||
16 | Y. Vardin | 1 | MED | Sannois Gratien | ||
17 | A. Champenois | 1 | DEF | Vimy | ||
18 | A. Louiserre | 1 | DEF | Compiègne | ||
19 | Bandu Igor | 1 | DEF | Le Pays du Valois | ||
20 | W. Baku | 1 | MED | Sannois Gratien |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Jamrozik | 26 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
2 | M. Valdher | 26 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
3 | E. Mpaka | 25 | DEL | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||
4 | Y. Lachaab | 25 | DEL | Lille II | ||
5 | A. Toure | 24 | DEL | Chantilly | ||
6 | R. Burnel | 24 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
7 | C. Piedanna | 24 | DEL | Vimy | ||
8 | N. Elaarrassi | 24 | DEL | Olympique Marcquois | ||
9 | J. De Araujo | 22 | DEL | Iris Club de Croix | ||
10 | Z. El Khemiri | 22 | MED | Sannois Gratien | ||
11 | E. El Kinani | 22 | MED | Saint-Amand | ||
12 | C. Bogdanski | 22 | MED | US Pays de Cassel | ||
13 | O. Cetiner | 21 | MED | Chantilly | ||
14 | O. Cetiner | 21 | MED | Compiègne | ||
15 | K. Dansoko | 21 | DEL | Iris Club de Croix | ||
16 | Y. Khedir | 21 | MED | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||
17 | Aaron Malouda | 20 | DEL | Lille II | ||
18 | Adame Faïz | 20 | MED | Lille II | ||
19 | A. Kissy | 20 | DEL | Sannois Gratien | ||
20 | Y. Niakaté | 20 | DEF | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône |