|
05 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Valeriodoce EC |
21:00
|
Tupi | más información ... |
|
06 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Boa EC |
00:00
|
North Esporte Clube | más información ... |
|
06 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Democrata SL |
00:30
|
Aymorés | más información ... |
|
06 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Nacional AC MG |
01:00
|
Betim FC | más información ... |
|
06 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
URT |
01:00
|
Varginha | más información ... |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Caldense |
01:00
|
Mamoré | más información ... |
Siguiente Ronda : Democrata SL, Aymorés, Nacional AC MG, North Esporte C., URT, Mamoré | |
Descenso : Betim FC, Caldense |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Patrick | 3 | DEL | Nacional AC MG | ||
2 | Wendel | 2 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
3 | Paulo Henrique | 2 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
4 | Chico | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
5 | Charles | 2 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
6 | Pedrinho | 2 | MED | Valeriodoce EC | ||
7 | Isaac | 2 | DEF | Aymorés | ||
8 | Serginho | 1 | MED | Democrata SL | ||
9 | Daniel Costa | 1 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
10 | Raphael | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
11 | Michael Paulista | 1 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
12 | Pedrao | 1 | DEF | Mamoré | ||
13 | Dg | 1 | DEL | Valeriodoce EC | ||
14 | Wesley | 1 | DEL | URT | ||
15 | Daniel Sousa | 1 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
16 | Ulisses | 1 | DEF | North Esporte Clube | ||
17 | Pedro Vitor | 1 | DEF | Valeriodoce EC | ||
18 | Gustavinho | 1 | DEF | Democrata SL | ||
19 | Marcílio Silva | 1 | DEL | Mamoré | ||
20 | Bruninho | 1 | MED | Aymorés |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Elivelton | 2 | MED | Mamoré | ||
2 | Silvio Freitas | 2 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
3 | Gustavo Ferreira | 2 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
4 | Jose Antonio | 2 | DEF | Nacional AC MG | ||
5 | Andre Luiz | 2 | MED | URT | ||
6 | Rafael | 2 | DEF | Nacional AC MG | ||
7 | Nailson | 2 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
8 | Gustavinho | 2 | DEF | Democrata SL | ||
9 | Castanha | 2 | MED | Boa EC | ||
10 | Diogo | 2 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
11 | Paulo Alves | 2 | MED | Betim FC | ||
12 | Kennedy Lucas | 2 | MED | Caldense | ||
13 | Guilherminho | 2 | MED | Varginha | ||
14 | Leonardo | 2 | DEL | Democrata SL | ||
15 | Gabriel Neto | 2 | MED | Aymorés | ||
16 | Guilherme Leite | 2 | MED | Tupi | ||
17 | Julio Cesar | 2 | DEF | Valeriodoce EC | ||
18 | Ailton | 2 | DEF | Aymorés | ||
19 | Gabriel Porquinho | 2 | DEL | Varginha | ||
20 | Í. Tanque | 2 | DEL | URT |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lula | 1 | DEF | Valeriodoce EC | ||
2 | Nailson | 1 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
3 | Denis Ribeiro | 1 | DEL | Valeriodoce EC | ||
4 | Castanha | 1 | MED | Boa EC | ||
5 | Kennedy Lucas | 1 | MED | Caldense | ||
6 | Brenno | 1 | DEL | Mamoré |