Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Differdange 03 | |
: Swift Hesperange, F91 Dudelange | |
Playoff Descenso : Käerjéng 97, Schifflangen | |
Descenso : Mondercange, Fola Esch |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jorginho | 20 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | Benjamin Bresch | 18 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | S. Hadji | 17 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | D. Stolz | 14 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
5 | W. Jarmouni | 11 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
6 | A. Buch | 10 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | Andre Redekop | 10 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
8 | K. Nagera | 10 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
9 | R. Holzhauser | 9 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
10 | G. Trani | 9 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
11 | A. Mogni | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
12 | A. Abreu | 8 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | O. Gassama | 8 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
14 | J. Kumbi | 8 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
15 | N. Perez | 7 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
16 | E. Muratovic | 7 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
17 | A. El Idrissi | 7 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
18 | F. Shala | 7 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
19 | V. Gorny | 7 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
20 | J. Mendes | 7 | DEF | Jeunesse d'Esch |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stumpf | 12 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
2 | N. Monge | 11 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
3 | João Teixeira | 11 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
4 | Bruno Freire | 11 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
5 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 11 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
6 | M. Camara | 11 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
7 | C. Lybohy | 10 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
8 | B. Soares | 10 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 10 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
10 | Joey Tshitoku | 10 | DEF | Fola Esch | ||
11 | T. Laterza | 9 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
12 | V. Decker | 9 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
13 | M. Garos | 9 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
14 | H. Karamoko | 9 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
15 | G. Almeida | 9 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
16 | C. Couturier | 9 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
17 | Jorginho | 9 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
18 | D. Pimentel | 9 | MED | Una Strassen | ||
19 | A. Agovic | 9 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
20 | O. Balde | 8 | MED | Käerjéng 97 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Malget | 2 | DEF | Wiltz 71 | ||
2 | B. Soares | 2 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
3 | F. Shala | 2 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
4 | João Teixeira | 2 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
5 | B. Schmit | 2 | DEF | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
6 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
7 | M. Camara | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
8 | L. Meyong | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
9 | Jaime Simoes | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
10 | T. Laterza | 1 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
11 | O. Balde | 1 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
12 | N. Monge | 1 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | R. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
14 | Denis Agović | 1 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
15 | Dwayn Holter | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
16 | A. Deidda | 1 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
17 | V. Decker | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
18 | S. Moussima | 1 | POR | Marisca Mersch | ||
19 | A. Mogni | 1 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
20 | M. Karayer | 1 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Natami | 10 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | Andre Redekop | 8 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
3 | J. Mawatu | 7 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
4 | A. Abreu | 6 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
5 | G. Trani | 6 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
6 | D. Stolz | 5 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
7 | S. Hadji | 5 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
8 | C. Stumpf | 5 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | João Teixeira | 5 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
10 | A. Drif | 5 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
11 | A. Bourigeaud | 5 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
12 | K. Nagera | 5 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | Luca Ferrara | 5 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
14 | R. Holzhauser | 4 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
15 | B. Yala Lusala | 4 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
16 | K. Koriche | 4 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
17 | J. Fostier | 4 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
18 | S. L. Rocha | 4 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
19 | M. Klump | 4 | MED | Wiltz 71 | ||
20 | V. Barbaro | 4 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jorginho | 47 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | O. Natami | 35 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
3 | D. Stolz | 35 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
4 | F. Shala | 34 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
5 | S. Hadji | 33 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
6 | A. Buch | 33 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | Andre Redekop | 32 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
8 | Benjamin Bresch | 32 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
9 | Van Lingen | 31 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
10 | B. Besic | 31 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
11 | G. Trani | 30 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
12 | A. Larriere | 30 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
13 | E. Gashi | 30 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
14 | K. Mixtur | 30 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
15 | K. Nagera | 29 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | O. Gassama | 29 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
17 | O. Gassama | 29 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
18 | A. Mazure | 29 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
19 | S. L. Rocha | 29 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
20 | João Teixeira | 28 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch |