|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Gyirmót II |
11:00
|
Haladas / Zanati | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Puskás Akadémia II |
11:00
|
Győri ETO II | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Balatonfüredi |
17:00
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Bicskei |
17:00
|
Komaromi | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Csornai SE |
17:00
|
Veszprém | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dorogi FC |
17:00
|
Sopron | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
III. Kerületi TVE |
17:00
|
Budaörsi | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tatabánya |
17:00
|
Kelen | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tatabánya |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Árvai | 11 | MED | Puskás Akadémia II | ||
2 | J. Magasfoldi | 9 | DEL | Puskás Akadémia II | ||
3 | M. Remili | 8 | MED | Kelen | ||
4 | Á. Vígh | 8 | DEL | Dorogi FC | ||
5 | B. Ominger | 8 | MED | Gyirmót II | ||
6 | B. Tomosvari | 7 | DEL | Veszprém | ||
7 | G. Kocsis | 7 | MED | Tatabánya | ||
8 | T. Szabo | 7 | DEL | Sopron | ||
9 | M. Halácsi | 7 | MED | Gyirmót II | ||
10 | D. Barczi | 6 | MED | III. Kerületi TVE | ||
11 | David Kiprich | 6 | DEF | Tatabánya | ||
12 | M. Sajban | 6 | MED | Budaörsi | ||
13 | M. Erdei | 6 | DEL | Gyirmót II | ||
14 | D. Bartusz | 6 | DEL | Veszprém | ||
15 | Y. Kichun | 6 | DEL | Gyirmót II | ||
16 | M. Murai | 5 | DEL | Budaörsi | ||
17 | D. Kerekgyarto | 5 | MED | Csornai SE | ||
18 | B. Birtalan | 5 | MED | Budaörsi | ||
19 | D. Szalka | 5 | MED | III. Kerületi TVE | ||
20 | D. Sandal | 5 | DEL | Komaromi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Daniel Toth | 1 | Gyirmót II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Murai | 1 | DEL | Budaörsi | ||
2 | T. Soron | 1 | DEL | Bicskei | ||
3 | A. Tanyeros | 1 | DEF | Budaörsi | ||
4 | A. Marton | 1 | DEL | Csornai SE | ||
5 | K. Baldauf | 1 | MED | Veszprém | ||
6 | J. Köles | 1 | DEF | Komaromi | ||
7 | G. Erdei | 1 | DEF | III. Kerületi TVE | ||
8 | G. Buna | 1 | DEF | Tatabánya | ||
9 | Dániel Farkas | 1 | MED | Balatonfüredi | ||
10 | B. Ovari | 1 | Győri ETO II | |||
11 | M. Halaszi-Harsanyi | 1 | Puskás Akadémia II | |||
12 | Daniel Toth | 1 | Gyirmót II | |||
13 | Bálint Selyem | 1 | DEF | Győri ETO II | ||
14 | Benedek Dobos | 1 | DEF | Zalaegerszegi TE II | ||
15 | D. Toth | 1 | Gyirmót II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Szalanszki | 1 | MED | Tatabánya |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Árvai | 11 | MED | Tatabánya | ||
2 | D. Árvai | 11 | MED | Puskás Akadémia II | ||
3 | J. Magasfoldi | 9 | DEL | Puskás Akadémia II | ||
4 | B. Ominger | 8 | MED | Gyirmót II | ||
5 | Á. Vígh | 8 | DEL | Dorogi FC | ||
6 | M. Remili | 8 | MED | Kelen | ||
7 | T. Szabo | 7 | DEL | Sopron | ||
8 | G. Kocsis | 7 | MED | Tatabánya | ||
9 | B. Tomosvari | 7 | DEL | Veszprém | ||
10 | M. Halácsi | 7 | MED | Gyirmót II | ||
11 | M. Halácsi | 7 | MED | Budaörsi | ||
12 | D. Barczi | 6 | MED | III. Kerületi TVE | ||
13 | M. Erdei | 6 | DEL | Gyirmót II | ||
14 | Y. Kichun | 6 | DEL | Gyirmót II | ||
15 | D. Bartusz | 6 | DEL | Veszprém | ||
16 | M. Sajban | 6 | MED | Budaörsi | ||
17 | M. Murai | 6 | DEL | Budaörsi | ||
18 | David Kiprich | 6 | DEF | Tatabánya | ||
19 | D. Kerekgyarto | 5 | MED | Csornai SE | ||
20 | D. Szalka | 5 | MED | III. Kerületi TVE |