Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 27 Sep 07:00finalizado4
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

Aidyn Bralin

Aidyn Bralin
59
T. Amarilla

R. Esimov

R. Esimov
E. Sukhanov
T. Amarilla

E. Sukhanov

77
Vitaliy Volkov
T. Amarilla

Vitaliy Volkov

90

SUSTITUCIONES

K. Kouadja
Sale del partido

K. Kouadja

32
R. Temirkhan
Entra

R. Temirkhan

32
46
Islam Yunusov
46
Sale del partido

D. Marat

D. Marat
60
Sale del partido

V. Vomenko

V. Vomenko
60
Entra

M. Raimbek

M. Raimbek
E. Sukhanov
Entra

E. Sukhanov

62
Z. Kukeyev
Sale del partido

Z. Kukeyev

62
64
Entra

A. Aymenov

A. Aymenov
64
Sale del partido

Aslan Suleymenov

Aslan Suleymenov
O. Chernyshov
Sale del partido

O. Chernyshov

77
R. Sakhibov
Entra

R. Sakhibov

77
B. Djordjevic
Sale del partido

B. Djordjevic

77
A. Chasovskikh
77
90
Sale del partido

Aleksey Skvortsov

Aleksey Skvortsov
90
Arystan Kuanov
90
Sale del partido

D. Suyunov

D. Suyunov
90
Islam Nartbaev

OTROS

M. Samorodov
Asistencia

M. Samorodov

7
21
Asistencia

N. Zhagorov

N. Zhagorov
R. Sakhibov
Asistencia

R. Sakhibov

87
A. Chasovskikh
Asistencia

A. Chasovskikh

90

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 8 0
2 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 9 1
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 6 5
4 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
5 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 5 8
6 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 8
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 15
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 8 2
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 5 1
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 9 5
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 5 3
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 3 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 2 12

Ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Akzhayik