Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Oct 10:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

R. Nurmugamet
19
E. Sukhanov
62

TARJETAS

25
T. Amarilla

D. Aripov

D. Aripov
43
T. Amarilla

Oybek Baltabaev

Oybek Baltabaev
45
T. Amarilla

B. Zhaksybayuly

B. Zhaksybayuly
70
T. Amarilla

Daniel Maulenov

Daniel Maulenov

SUSTITUCIONES

43
Sale del partido

O. Pasechenko

O. Pasechenko
43
Oybek Baltabaev
T. Ornalin
Entra

T. Ornalin

52
M. Samorodov
Sale del partido

M. Samorodov

52
B. Djordjevic
Sale del partido

B. Djordjevic

52
A. Saulet
Entra

A. Saulet

52
62
Sale del partido

A. Kolmonbetov

A. Kolmonbetov
62
Sale del partido

Boribay

Boribay
62
R. Khayrullin
R. Sakhibov
Entra

R. Sakhibov

65
O. Chernyshov
Sale del partido

O. Chernyshov

65
72
A. Kuanyshbayev
72
Sale del partido

Meyrambek Serikbay

Meyrambek Serikbay
72
Sale del partido

D. Aripov

D. Aripov
72
Oral Orynbasar
A. Shurygin
Entra

A. Shurygin

75
E. Sukhanov
Sale del partido

E. Sukhanov

75
N. Cuckić
Entra

N. Cuckić

75
R. Nurmugamet
Sale del partido

R. Nurmugamet

75

OTROS

A. Azhimov
Asistencia

A. Azhimov

19
Vitaliy Volkov
Asistencia

Vitaliy Volkov

62

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 7 5 2 0 15 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 11 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 14 12
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 10 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 11 19
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 7 6 1 0 13 5
9 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 8 5 0 3 13 11
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 18 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 11 8
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 8 11
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akademiya Ontustik