Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 16 Ene 16:30finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

D. Nohales
13
30
Gol

C. Albert

C. Albert
W. Alarcon
43
60
Gol

P. Fortea

P. Fortea
A. Mata
Gol

A. Mata

67

TARJETAS

35
T. Amarilla

C. Montañes

C. Montañes
37
T. Amarilla

Y. Real

Y. Real
A. Mata
T. Amarilla

A. Mata

38
Kevin Marco
T. Amarilla

Kevin Marco

44
65
T. Amarilla

C. Paños

C. Paños
69
T. Amarilla

K. Perez

K. Perez
E. Puchades
T. Amarilla

E. Puchades

73
90
T. Amarilla

P. Fortea

P. Fortea
90
T. Roja

K. Perez

K. Perez

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

A. Navarro

A. Navarro
46
Sale del partido

C. Montañes

C. Montañes
46
Entra

C. Paños

C. Paños
46
Sale del partido

E. Fernandez

E. Fernandez
57
Entra

A. Rios

A. Rios
57
Sale del partido

Y. Real

Y. Real
A. Lurbe
Sale del partido

A. Lurbe

72
E. Puchades
Entra

E. Puchades

72
C. Ferraro
Entra

C. Ferraro

72
A. Mata
Sale del partido

A. Mata

72
75
Entra

G. Hernandez

G. Hernandez
75
Sale del partido

A. Romaguera

A. Romaguera
75
Entra

A. Martinez

A. Martinez
75
Sale del partido

P. Serra

P. Serra
Kevin Marco
Sale del partido

Kevin Marco

89
A. Merino
Entra

A. Merino

89
W. Alarcon
Sale del partido

W. Alarcon

90
A. Rodrigo
Entra

A. Rodrigo

90

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Soneja
Soneja
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
34 16 10 4 2 33 10
2 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
31 16 9 4 3 30 12
3 Almazora
Almazora
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
31 16 9 4 3 33 22
4 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
30 16 9 3 4 32 19
5 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
28 16 8 4 4 27 19
6 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
28 16 9 1 6 26 20
7 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
28 16 8 4 4 24 18
8 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
24 16 6 6 4 26 22
9 Onda
Onda
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 16 6 3 7 25 23
10 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 16 5 5 6 27 24
11 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
19 16 4 7 5 23 24
12 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 16 5 2 9 20 32
13 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
13 16 2 7 7 11 25
14 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 16 1 7 8 17 30
15 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 2 3 11 14 39
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 16 2 2 12 12 41

Playoff de ascenso

Soneja,UD Vall de Uxó

Próxima ronda posible

Almazora

Descenso

Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Benicarló,Almenara Atlètic