Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Nov 16:30finalizado2
  • 4

GOLES

10
Gol

G. Abril

G. Abril
F. Martinez
Gol de penalti

F. Martinez

51
J. Barbera
Gol propia puerta

J. Barbera

55
F. Martinez
Gol de penalti

F. Martinez

73
77
Gol

G. Abril

G. Abril
85
Gol

S. Jose

S. Jose

TARJETAS

F. Martinez
T. Amarilla

F. Martinez

26
O. Lopez
T. Amarilla

O. Lopez

35
41
T. Amarilla

E. Aragones

E. Aragones
48
T. Amarilla

R. Ramirez

R. Ramirez
52
T. Amarilla

C. Aguayo

C. Aguayo
Izan Sanchez
T. Amarilla

Izan Sanchez

54
63
T. Amarilla

Cabedo

Cabedo
75
T. Amarilla

W. Serret

W. Serret
83
T. Amarilla

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
88
T. Amarilla

P. Hidalgo

P. Hidalgo
Pau
T. Amarilla

Pau

89
89
T. Amarilla

M. Blasco

M. Blasco

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Navarro
Entra

J. Navarro

20
J. Iqachoura
Sale del partido

J. Iqachoura

20
E. Andres
Entra

E. Andres

46
C. Gomez
Sale del partido

C. Gomez

46
S. Pandura
Sale del partido

S. Pandura

46
J. Iglesias
Entra

J. Iglesias

61
O. Lopez
Sale del partido

O. Lopez

61
66
Entra

S. Jose

S. Jose
66
Sale del partido

G. Ripolles

G. Ripolles
69
Entra

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
69
Sale del partido

R. Ramirez

R. Ramirez
78
Entra

F. Re

F. Re
78
Entra

P. Hidalgo

P. Hidalgo
78
Sale del partido

Cabedo

Cabedo
78
Sale del partido

W. Serret

W. Serret
J. Winfling
Entra

J. Winfling

86
I. Martinez
Sale del partido

I. Martinez

86

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 11 7 2 2 23 7
2 Almazora
Almazora
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 11 7 2 2 23 13
3 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 17 9
4 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
21 11 6 3 2 23 10
5 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 22 11
6 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
20 11 6 2 3 18 11
7 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 11 6 1 4 17 14
8 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 11 4 4 3 18 16
9 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 11 4 4 3 17 15
10 Onda
Onda
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 16 13
11 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 3 4 4 16 16
12 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 16 26
13 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
9 11 2 3 6 9 20
14 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 11 1 3 7 9 21
15 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 8 25
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 11 1 0 10 7 32

Playoff de ascenso

Soneja,Almazora

Próxima ronda posible

Alqueríes CF

Descenso

Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Benicarló,Almenara Atlètic