Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 02 Abr 17:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

Juan García
57
88
C. Omoigui

TARJETAS

90
T. Amarilla

Riki Rodríguez

Riki Rodríguez

SUSTITUCIONES

52
Sale del partido

Luan Capanni

Luan Capanni
52
Álvaro Bustos
60
Í. Sainz-Maza
60
Entra

Pablo Torre

Pablo Torre
60
Sale del partido

D. Ceballos

D. Ceballos
60
Sale del partido

Villapalos

Villapalos
Juan García
Sale del partido

Juan García

70
I. Unzueta
Entra

I. Unzueta

70
74
Entra

C. Omoigui

C. Omoigui
74
Sale del partido

Jon Ander

Jon Ander
74
Entra

Á. Cejudo

Á. Cejudo
74
Sale del partido

Á. Traver

Á. Traver
U. Arroita
Entra

U. Arroita

77
M. Álvaro
Sale del partido

M. Álvaro

77
Etxaburu
Sale del partido

Etxaburu

90
J. Casti
Entra

J. Casti

90
A. Mirandona
Entra

A. Mirandona

90
I. Orozko
Sale del partido

I. Orozko

90

OCASIONES

89
Tiro al palo

Álvaro Bustos

Álvaro Bustos

OTROS

Etxaburu
Asistencia

Etxaburu

58
67
Asistencia

Álvaro Bustos

Álvaro Bustos

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga