Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 14 Mar 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

48
Gol de penalti

Etxaburu

Etxaburu

TARJETAS

Jon Vega
T. Amarilla

Jon Vega

41
Pol Vidal
T. Amarilla

Pol Vidal

44
Jon Vega
2a Amarilla y Roja

Jon Vega

47
Ekaitz
T. Amarilla

Ekaitz

84

SUSTITUCIONES

35
Sale del partido

I. Bilbao

I. Bilbao
35
Entra

M. Álvaro

M. Álvaro
Leandro
Entra

Leandro

52
R. Villanueva
52
Jurgi
Sale del partido

Jurgi

52
Gorka Estrada
Sale del partido

Gorka Estrada

52
65
Entra

I. Unzueta

I. Unzueta
65
Sale del partido

I. Orozko

I. Orozko
Ekaitz
Entra

Ekaitz

69
Kepa Vieites
Sale del partido

Kepa Vieites

69
Gabilondo
Sale del partido

Gabilondo

69
I. Ibargoien
Entra

I. Ibargoien

69
Ivan Alonso
Entra

Ivan Alonso

77
Pol Vidal
Sale del partido

Pol Vidal

77
85
Entra

Ekaitz

Ekaitz
85
Sale del partido

Etxaburu

Etxaburu

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 20

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga