Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 14 Mar 18:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

11
Ewan Urain
Pablo Santana
17
Seguín
Gol

Seguín

33
D. Imbongo
60

TARJETAS

Jun Urkiza
T. Amarilla

Jun Urkiza

23
D. Estrada
T. Amarilla

D. Estrada

26
D. Imbongo
T. Amarilla

D. Imbongo

65
N. Obolskii
T. Amarilla

N. Obolskii

68
69
T. Amarilla

N. Serrano

N. Serrano
Pitu Doncel
T. Amarilla

Pitu Doncel

73

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Ewan Urain

Ewan Urain
46
Entra

Baqué

Baqué
N. Obolskii
Entra

N. Obolskii

64
D. Imbongo
Sale del partido

D. Imbongo

64
68
Sale del partido

Diarra

Diarra
68
Entra

Bernaola

Bernaola
68
Sale del partido

Tascón

Tascón
68
Entra

Víctor

Víctor
71
Entra

Jon Guruzeta

Jon Guruzeta
71
Sale del partido

N. Serrano

N. Serrano
T. Ajuriagoikoa
81
81
Entra

M. Kortazar

M. Kortazar
81
Sale del partido

A. Jaso

A. Jaso
Jun Urkiza
Sale del partido

Jun Urkiza

81
Pitu Doncel
Sale del partido

Pitu Doncel

81
Alain Ribeiro
Sale del partido

Alain Ribeiro

81
Pablo Goñi
Entra

Pablo Goñi

81
Guerrero
Entra

Guerrero

81
D. Aparicio
Entra

D. Aparicio

90
Pablo Santana
Sale del partido

Pablo Santana

90

OCASIONES

Seguín
Tiro al palo

Seguín

83

TABLAS | Jornada 20

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga