Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Mar 18:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

N. Obolskii
1
N. Obolskii
70

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

A. Morcillo

A. Morcillo
M. Etxeberría
T. Amarilla

M. Etxeberría

14
54
T. Amarilla

Raly

Raly
Picón
T. Amarilla

Picón

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Raly

Raly
46
Sale del partido

A. Morcillo

A. Morcillo
Jon Urkiza
Sale del partido

Jon Urkiza

74
Alain Ribeiro
Sale del partido

Alain Ribeiro

74
Seguín
Entra

Seguín

74
Pablo Goñi
Entra

Pablo Goñi

74
77
Sale del partido

X. Etxebarria

X. Etxebarria
77
Matías Sánchez
77
Sale del partido

Juaristi

Juaristi
77
Entra

D. Morante

D. Morante
80
Sale del partido

Pradera

Pradera
80
Entra

Jaime Dios

Jaime Dios
88
Entra

Adrian Vich

Adrian Vich
88
Sale del partido

L. Yurrebaso

L. Yurrebaso
Guerrero
Entra

Guerrero

89
M. Etxeberría
Sale del partido

M. Etxeberría

89
D. Estrada
Sale del partido

D. Estrada

90
Julen López
Entra

Julen López

90
T. Ajuriagoikoa
90
Pablo Santana
Sale del partido

Pablo Santana

90

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga