Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 15:30finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

13
T. Amarilla

A. Basa

A. Basa
13
T. Amarilla

M. Albayrak

M. Albayrak
20
T. Amarilla

U. Ayhan

U. Ayhan
M. Yilmaz
T. Amarilla

M. Yilmaz

29
H. Guleryuz
T. Amarilla

H. Guleryuz

31
M. İnan
T. Amarilla

M. İnan

34
M. Tosun
T. Amarilla

M. Tosun

41
81
T. Amarilla

O. Demir

O. Demir
B. Çakır
T. Amarilla

B. Çakır

81

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Demirli
Entra

A. Demirli

64
M. İnan
Sale del partido

M. İnan

64
66
Furkan Külekci
66
Sale del partido

A. Basa

A. Basa
M. Yilmaz
Sale del partido

M. Yilmaz

77
M. Somay
Entra

M. Somay

77
78
Entra

O. Demir

O. Demir
78
Sale del partido

S. Mehmet

S. Mehmet
U. İkikardeş
83
U. Engin
Entra

U. Engin

83
M. Tosun
Sale del partido

M. Tosun

83
S. Durmus
Sale del partido

S. Durmus

83
89
Sale del partido

E. Sürücü

E. Sürücü
89
Entra

S. Güler

S. Güler
89
Sale del partido

Y. Reis

Y. Reis
89
Entra

B. Kazancı

B. Kazancı
89
Sale del partido

U. Ayhan

U. Ayhan
89
Entra

E. Bayır

E. Bayır

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Çatalca Spor
Çatalca Spor
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 5 2
2 Hendek Spor
Hendek Spor
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
3 Arnavutkoy
Arnavutkoy
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
4 Batman Petro.
Batman Petro.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
5 Osmaniyespor.
Osmaniyespor.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 1 0
6 Mamak Fk
Mamak Fk
  • w
  • w
3 2 2 0 0 4 1
7 Nevşehir Bel.
Nevşehir Bel.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
8 Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 1 1
9 Bergama Bele.
Bergama Bele.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 4
10 Belediye Küt.
Belediye Küt.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
11 Bursa Yıldır.
Bursa Yıldır.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
12 Kahta 02 Spo.
Kahta 02 Spo.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 1 1
13 1954 Kelkit.
1954 Kelkit.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Artvin Hopas.
Artvin Hopas.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
15 Sancaktepe B.
Sancaktepe B.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
16 Fatsa Beledi.
Fatsa Beledi.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
17 Karaman Bele.
Karaman Bele.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 5
18 Elazigspor
Elazigspor
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Çatalca Spor

Playoff de ascenso

Hendek Spor,Arnavutkoy,Batman Petrolspor,Osmaniyespor Kulübü

Descenso

Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu,Fatsa Belediye,Karaman Belediyespor,Elazigspor