Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Oct 07:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

34
B. Fomenkov
55
T. Zuftarov
M. Galkin
Gol

M. Galkin

90

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

Z. Babanazarov

Z. Babanazarov
43
T. Amarilla

Argen Manekeyev

Argen Manekeyev
54
T. Amarilla

S. Bortay

S. Bortay
76
T. Amarilla

T. Zuftarov

T. Zuftarov

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Kakhraman Khasanov

Kakhraman Khasanov
46
Entra

S. Bortay

S. Bortay
46
Sale del partido

R. Dzhalilov

R. Dzhalilov
46
Entra

T. Zuftarov

T. Zuftarov
Adil Akhanov
Sale del partido

Adil Akhanov

66
A. Oral
Sale del partido

A. Oral

66
Timofey Tronza
66
73
V. Afanasenko
73
Sale del partido

Z. Babanazarov

Z. Babanazarov
S. Flyuk
Sale del partido

S. Flyuk

74
Rudolf Wagner
74
81
Sale del partido

R. Serikkul

R. Serikkul
T. Zhusipbek
Entra

T. Zhusipbek

86
I. Sviridov
Sale del partido

I. Sviridov

86
T. Ospanov
Sale del partido

T. Ospanov

86
M. Kazanin
Entra

M. Kazanin

86

OTROS

34
Asistencia

E. Amangeldy

E. Amangeldy
55
Asistencia

E. Amangeldy

E. Amangeldy
M. Kazanin
Asistencia

M. Kazanin

90

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 7 5 2 0 15 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 11 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 14 12
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 10 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 11 19
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 7 6 1 0 13 5
9 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 8 5 0 3 13 11
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 18 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 11 8
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 8 11
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akademiya Ontustik