Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 05 Oct 07:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

67
T. Amarilla

R. Ibragimov

R. Ibragimov
73
T. Amarilla

A. Shen

A. Shen
N. Lunev
T. Amarilla

N. Lunev

74
R. Alimbaev
T. Amarilla

R. Alimbaev

77
M. Kazanin
T. Amarilla

M. Kazanin

88
90
T. Amarilla

V. Shvyrev

V. Shvyrev
90
T. Amarilla

Daniyar Alimzhan

Daniyar Alimzhan

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Sagi Anet

Sagi Anet
46
Sale del partido

Rustam Emirov

Rustam Emirov
46
Gani Suleymen
46
Sale del partido

I. Dadaev

I. Dadaev
51
Sale del partido

Alexandr Bovkun

Alexandr Bovkun
51
Entra

V. Shvyrev

V. Shvyrev
57
Entra

D. Medelkhan

D. Medelkhan
57
Sale del partido

Alibek Zhumabek

Alibek Zhumabek
M. Kazanin
Entra

M. Kazanin

62
S. Flyuk
Sale del partido

S. Flyuk

62
V. Putintsev
Entra

V. Putintsev

62
I. Sviridov
Sale del partido

I. Sviridov

62
69
Entra

L. Kurgin

L. Kurgin
69
Sale del partido

R. Ibragimov

R. Ibragimov
T. Zhusipbek
Entra

T. Zhusipbek

78
A. Oral
Sale del partido

A. Oral

78

OTROS

7
Asistencia

Alibek Zhumabek

Alibek Zhumabek

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 2
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 9 8
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 8 11
5 Altay
Altay
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 4 7
6 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 10
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 7 16
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 6 3 2 1 5 2
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 12 9
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 10 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 7 5
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 4 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 2 13

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akzhayik