Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 13 Oct 11:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

12
E. Oralbay
A. Oral
Gol de penalti

A. Oral

22
73
Gol

D. Musaev

D. Musaev
84
M. Khaseyn

TARJETAS

62
T. Amarilla

S. Batyrkhanov

S. Batyrkhanov

SUSTITUCIONES

Almas Tyulyubay
35
R. Tutkyshev
Sale del partido

R. Tutkyshev

35
46
Entra

M. Khaseyn

M. Khaseyn
A. Oral
Sale del partido

A. Oral

46
46
Sale del partido

Edil Auelbay

Edil Auelbay
57
Sale del partido

A. Baltabekov

A. Baltabekov
57
Entra

R. Atykhanov

R. Atykhanov
Rudolf Wagner
73
I. Sviridov
Sale del partido

I. Sviridov

73
77
Entra

A. Adil

A. Adil
77
Sale del partido

D. Kalybaev

D. Kalybaev
T. Zhusipbek
Entra

T. Zhusipbek

86
M. Galkin
Sale del partido

M. Galkin

86
88
Sale del partido

Nurbol

Nurbol
88
Entra

M. Chalkin

M. Chalkin
88
Sale del partido

S. Batyrkhanov

S. Batyrkhanov
88
S. Tusupbekov

OTROS

12
Asistencia

D. Kalybaev

D. Kalybaev
84
Asistencia

D. Kalybaev

D. Kalybaev

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 7 4 1 2 10 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 7 3 2 2 12 11
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 10 12
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 10 17
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 7 12
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 16 11
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 7 4 0 3 11 10
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 10 6
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 4 9
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 7 0 1 6 3 16

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,SDYuShOR 8