Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Dic 17:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

31
Gol

Cabedo

Cabedo
E. Bernat
Gol de penalti

E. Bernat

56
63
R. Ramirez
E. Bernat
Gol

E. Bernat

67
I. Fandos
Gol

I. Fandos

68

TARJETAS

N. Calleja
T. Amarilla

N. Calleja

33
44
T. Amarilla

E. Aragones

E. Aragones
55
T. Amarilla

M. Blasco

M. Blasco
76
T. Amarilla

C. Gil

C. Gil
76
T. Amarilla

W. Serret

W. Serret
A. Llop
T. Amarilla

A. Llop

83
88
2a Amarilla y Roja

E. Aragones

E. Aragones
R. Garcia
T. Amarilla

R. Garcia

90

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Garcia
Entra

R. Garcia

46
M. Calatayud
Sale del partido

M. Calatayud

46
E. Bernat
Entra

E. Bernat

46
J. Gimeno
Sale del partido

J. Gimeno

46
62
Sale del partido

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
62
Entra

S. Jose

S. Jose
A. Miro
Entra

A. Miro

64
P. Garcia
Sale del partido

P. Garcia

64
P. Garcia
Entra

P. Garcia

64
N. Calleja
Sale del partido

N. Calleja

64
71
Entra

G. Abril

G. Abril
71
Sale del partido

R. Ramirez

R. Ramirez
71
Entra

F. Re

F. Re
71
Sale del partido

Alexandre

Alexandre
77
Entra

W. Serret

W. Serret
77
Sale del partido

Cabedo

Cabedo
I. Fandos
Sale del partido

I. Fandos

86
J. Bernat
Entra

J. Bernat

86

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 14 8 4 2 26 9
2 Almazora
Almazora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 14 8 4 2 29 18
3 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
28 14 9 1 4 25 15
4 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 27 11
5 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 27 15
6 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 20 11
7 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 14 6 4 4 22 16
8 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 23 20
9 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
18 14 4 6 4 21 20
10 Onda
Onda
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 14 5 3 6 21 21
11 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 14 4 5 5 21 19
12 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
13 14 4 1 9 16 30
13 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 11 22
14 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
9 14 1 6 7 14 26
15 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 14 2 3 9 13 33
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 14 1 1 12 10 40

Playoff de ascenso

Soneja,Almazora

Próxima ronda posible

L´Alcora

Descenso

Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Benicarló,Almenara Atlètic