Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 21 Mayo 12:00finalizado4
  • 2

GOLES

7
Sergio Rubia
Samu Martín
47
Tellado
Gol

Tellado

59
Carlos Reina
73
83
Yerai Ariza
Raúl Cava
85

TARJETAS

51
T. Amarilla

Chino

Chino

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Nacho

Nacho
46
Entra

Anaya

Anaya
59
Entra

Camacho

Camacho
59
Entra

Yerai Ariza

Yerai Ariza
59
Adrián Silva
59
Sale del partido

José González

José González
59
Sale del partido

Braihan Nicolás

Braihan Nicolás
59
Sale del partido

Sergio Rubia

Sergio Rubia
Raúl Cava
Entra

Raúl Cava

62
Samu Martín
Sale del partido

Samu Martín

62
72
Sale del partido

Álvaro

Álvaro
72
Entra

Álex Rueda

Álex Rueda
Uru
Entra

Uru

79
A. Albajara
Sale del partido

A. Albajara

79
Tellado
Sale del partido

Tellado

79
Ramos
Entra

Ramos

83
Neku
Entra

Neku

83
Montalbán
Sale del partido

Montalbán

83
Pablo Busto
Sale del partido

Pablo Busto

83

TABLAS | Jornada 42

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19