Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 21 Mayo 12:45finalizado0
  • 2

GOLES

56
Gol

M. Garcia

M. Garcia
81
Gol

Villasana

Villasana

SUSTITUCIONES

Sergio Granja
46
Rodriguez
Sale del partido

Rodriguez

46
P. Flores
Entra

P. Flores

46
Samuel Taiyo
Sale del partido

Samuel Taiyo

46
Gonzalo
Sale del partido

Gonzalo

46
46
Entra

L. Altable

L. Altable
46
Sale del partido

Puente

Puente
Iker Martínez
46
54
Sale del partido

Aron Guerrero

Aron Guerrero
54
Entra

Caruta

Caruta
54
Sale del partido

B. Rubio

B. Rubio
54
Entra

Gonzalez

Gonzalez
63
Entra

Santana

Santana
63
Sale del partido

M. Garcia

M. Garcia
63
Entra

A. Matabuena

A. Matabuena
63
Sale del partido

A. Pacheco

A. Pacheco
Itallo
Sale del partido

Itallo

68
Mario Méndez
68
Y. Seijo
Sale del partido

Y. Seijo

68
Casas
Entra

Casas

68

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19