Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 11 Dic 16:00finalizado0
  • 2

GOLES

23
R. Ramirez
27
Gol

Alexandre

Alexandre

TARJETAS

P. Garcia
T. Amarilla

P. Garcia

30
M. Garcia
T. Amarilla

M. Garcia

31
38
T. Amarilla

M. Alvarado

M. Alvarado
A. Benages
T. Amarilla

A. Benages

53
M. Laazibi
T. Amarilla

M. Laazibi

56
72
T. Amarilla

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
A. Gonzalez
T. Amarilla

A. Gonzalez

76
A. Babiloni
T. Amarilla

A. Babiloni

81
A. Calaceit
T. Amarilla

A. Calaceit

82
89
T. Amarilla

P. Traver

P. Traver

SUSTITUCIONES

S. Roukdi
Sale del partido

S. Roukdi

46
I. Garcia
Entra

I. Garcia

46
P. Garcia
Sale del partido

P. Garcia

46
A. Montoya
Entra

A. Montoya

46
60
Entra

P. Traver

P. Traver
60
Sale del partido

M. Alvarado

M. Alvarado
67
Entra

P. Hidalgo

P. Hidalgo
67
Entra

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
67
Sale del partido

G. Ripolles

G. Ripolles
67
Sale del partido

F. Re

F. Re
M. Laazibi
Sale del partido

M. Laazibi

74
H. Touihmi
Entra

H. Touihmi

74
M. Garcia
Sale del partido

M. Garcia

74
L. Gil
Entra

L. Gil

74
77
Entra

F. Lores

F. Lores
77
Entra

C. Andres

C. Andres
77
Sale del partido

Alexandre

Alexandre
77
Sale del partido

C. Gil

C. Gil
A. Mateu
Sale del partido

A. Mateu

83
A. Gonzalez
Entra

A. Gonzalez

83

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 13 8 3 2 25 8
2 Almazora
Almazora
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 13 8 3 2 27 16
3 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
26 13 8 2 3 18 9
4 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
25 13 8 1 4 23 15
5 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
24 13 7 3 3 26 11
6 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
24 13 7 3 3 24 13
7 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
21 13 6 3 4 20 14
8 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 13 5 5 3 21 17
9 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
17 13 4 5 4 19 18
10 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 20 18
11 Onda
Onda
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
15 13 4 3 6 18 19
12 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
13 13 4 1 8 16 29
13 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 10 21
14 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 13 2 3 8 11 30
15 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
8 13 1 5 7 13 25
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 13 1 1 11 10 38

Playoff de ascenso

Soneja,Almazora

Próxima ronda posible

Alqueríes CF

Descenso

Benicarló,Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Almenara Atlètic