Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 14 Mayo 16:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

2
Gol

Iker Osua

Iker Osua
E. Crespo
Gol

E. Crespo

49
52
Gol

Iker Osua

Iker Osua

SUSTITUCIONES

40
Sale del partido

Merihan Ismailov

Merihan Ismailov
40
Marcos Pérez
55
Entra

Iker Lecuna

Iker Lecuna
55
Sale del partido

J. Suarez

J. Suarez
55
Entra

Armengol

Armengol
55
Sale del partido

Ander Altxu

Ander Altxu
55
Ibai Arrasate
55
Sale del partido

Iker Santamaría

Iker Santamaría
E. Crespo
Sale del partido

E. Crespo

62
62
Entra

A. Gómez

A. Gómez
Bittor Larrauri
62
E. Gorostola
Sale del partido

E. Gorostola

62
L. Eskurza
Entra

L. Eskurza

62
62
Sale del partido

Marcos Albéniz

Marcos Albéniz
I. Ariztimuño
70
Ekhi
Sale del partido

Ekhi

70
Ibai
Entra

Ibai

70
I. Olibares
Sale del partido

I. Olibares

70
J. Zugazagoitia
Sale del partido

J. Zugazagoitia

82
Esteban Mulett
82

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19