Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Mayo 12:00finalizado1
  • 4

GOLES

TARJETAS

Hugo Díaz
T. Amarilla

Hugo Díaz

7
15
T. Amarilla

De La Iglesia

De La Iglesia

SUSTITUCIONES

Alberto Freire
Sale del partido

Alberto Freire

37
M. Rodriguez
Entra

M. Rodriguez

37
65
Tobías Reclusa
65
Sale del partido

De La Iglesia

De La Iglesia
Hugo Díaz
Sale del partido

Hugo Díaz

68
B. Fernandez
Entra

B. Fernandez

68
Alex Gómez
Entra

Alex Gómez

68
B. Castro
Sale del partido

B. Castro

68
74
Entra

Brais Penela

Brais Penela
74
Sale del partido

Tincho

Tincho
74
Sale del partido

Hugo Álvarez

Hugo Álvarez
74
Diego Rodríguez
A. Garcia
Sale del partido

A. Garcia

74
Alejandro Arranz
74
Antón Nuñez
74
Jorge González
Sale del partido

Jorge González

74
81
Sale del partido

Fernando López

Fernando López
81
Sale del partido

Mañas

Mañas
81
Entra

L. Antañón

L. Antañón
81
Entra

Jesus Ares

Jesus Ares

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19