Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

Jon Juanena
T. Amarilla

Jon Juanena

6
I. Monreal
T. Amarilla

I. Monreal

17
N. Irujo
T. Amarilla

N. Irujo

45
45
T. Amarilla

M. Rasche

M. Rasche
Javier Aizpurua
T. Amarilla

Javier Aizpurua

57
I. Alberro
T. Amarilla

I. Alberro

83
90
T. Amarilla

Mikel

Mikel
J. Murgui
T. Amarilla

J. Murgui

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

M. Rasche

M. Rasche
46
Entra

E. Clemente

E. Clemente
46
Sale del partido

E. Crespo

E. Crespo
46
Entra

Ekhi

Ekhi
Fernando Urdanoz
49
N. Irujo
Sale del partido

N. Irujo

49
A. Barja
Sale del partido

A. Barja

49
Ander Amezgaray
49
J. Murgui
Entra

J. Murgui

62
I. Monreal
Sale del partido

I. Monreal

62
M. Lacabe
Entra

M. Lacabe

69
Jon Juanena
Sale del partido

Jon Juanena

69
I. Alberro
Entra

I. Alberro

69
R. Gimenez
Sale del partido

R. Gimenez

69

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19