Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Mayo 12:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

43
Gol

Y. Carpio

Y. Carpio
75
F. J. Gomila
P. Sanchez
78

SUSTITUCIONES

Alejandro Tierno
Sale del partido

Alejandro Tierno

46
Martín Gimeno
46
J. Cirisuelo
Entra

J. Cirisuelo

55
Adrián Sánchez
Sale del partido

Adrián Sánchez

55
60
Sale del partido

J. Romera

J. Romera
60
Entra

F. J. Gomila

F. J. Gomila
Maicol Matoma
Sale del partido

Maicol Matoma

68
Omar Laanaya
Entra

Omar Laanaya

68
68
Entra

Ibrahim

Ibrahim
68
Sale del partido

José De Leon

José De Leon
68
Sale del partido

Ntji Tounkara

Ntji Tounkara
68
Álvaro Subiela
78
Sale del partido

Iñaki Ormazabal

Iñaki Ormazabal
78
Dominik Földi
78
Sale del partido

Ander Sánchez

Ander Sánchez
Martín Gimeno
Sale del partido

Martín Gimeno

87
Diego Jurado
Entra

Diego Jurado

87
Omar Laanaya
Sale del partido

Omar Laanaya

87

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19