Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Oct 12:30finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

J. Fernandez
26
36
L. Rodriguez

TARJETAS

4
T. Amarilla

X. Castiñeiras

X. Castiñeiras
H. Gil
T. Amarilla

H. Gil

61
62
T. Amarilla

D. Covelo

D. Covelo
A. Araujo
T. Amarilla

A. Araujo

83
84
T. Amarilla

M. El

M. El
J. Fernandez
T. Amarilla

J. Fernandez

85

SUSTITUCIONES

I. Caride
Entra

I. Caride

31
M. Romero
Sale del partido

M. Romero

31
A. Gil
Sale del partido

A. Gil

54
A. Araujo
Entra

A. Araujo

54
R. Dominguez
Sale del partido

R. Dominguez

54
J. Silva
Entra

J. Silva

54
67
Entra

P. Rodriguez

P. Rodriguez
67
Sale del partido

O. Konte

O. Konte
J. Almudi
Sale del partido

J. Almudi

75
75
Entra

J. Costa

J. Costa
A. Morais
Sale del partido

A. Morais

75
75
Sale del partido

X. Castiñeiras

X. Castiñeiras
I. Caamaño
Entra

I. Caamaño

75
75
Sale del partido

A. Cortegoso

A. Cortegoso
75
Entra

A. Graña

A. Graña
88
Sale del partido

L. Rodriguez

L. Rodriguez
88
Entra

D. Suarez

D. Suarez

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 21 4
2 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 10 2
3 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 22 7
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 16 11
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 4
6 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 16 16
7 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 10 11
8 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 8 10
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 21
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 9 8
11 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 7 7
12 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 6 7
13 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 9 14
14 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 14
15 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 12
16 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 11
17 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 6 13
18 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 14

Ascenso

RC Deportivo Sub 19 B,Calasanz Sub 19