Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 06 Abr 18:15finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 2

GOLES

Macula
Gol

Macula

48
Rúben Pina
92

TARJETAS

10
T. Roja

Mário Ufongué

Mário Ufongué
49
T. Amarilla

Rodrigo Ferreira

Rodrigo Ferreira
Volnei
T. Amarilla

Volnei

52
Macula
T. Amarilla

Macula

55
58
Andre Lacximicant
71
T. Amarilla

Carlos Ferreira

Carlos Ferreira
Klismahn
T. Amarilla

Klismahn

75
João Dias
T. Amarilla

João Dias

83
89
T. Amarilla

Hélder Morim

Hélder Morim

SUSTITUCIONES

Sérgio Andrade
Sale del partido

Sérgio Andrade

45
Macula
Entra

Macula

45
53
Sale del partido

Diogo Rebelo

Diogo Rebelo
53
Entra

Vando Félix

Vando Félix
Gilson Tavares
63
Macula
Sale del partido

Macula

63
67
Sale del partido

Dinho

Dinho
67
Carlos Ferreira
67
Isnaba Graça
67
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Ferreira

Rodrigo Ferreira
Chiquinho
Sale del partido

Chiquinho

72
Rúben Pina
Entra

Rúben Pina

72
Lucas Silva
Sale del partido

Lucas Silva

80
João Dias
Entra

João Dias

80
86
Entra

Tomás Silva

Tomás Silva
86
Sale del partido

Papalélé

Papalélé

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 9 6 1 2 15 9
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 17 12
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 9 5 1 3 13 9
4 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 11 15
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 11 12
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 8 3 0 5 10 13
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 10 17
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 9 5 3 1 16 10
9 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 15 8
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 8 4 3 1 17 12
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 9 4 0 5 13 17
12 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 9 10
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 8 14
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 8 15

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23