Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 15:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

9
T. Bekooij
K. Dercks
Gol

K. Dercks

92

TARJETAS

K. Dercks
T. Amarilla

K. Dercks

13
Gabri Urbanus
T. Amarilla

Gabri Urbanus

25
66
T. Amarilla

Nigel Ogidi Nwankwo

Nigel Ogidi Nwankwo
84
T. Amarilla

T. Bekooij

T. Bekooij

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Blij
Sale del partido

D. Blij

24
D. Van Delft
Entra

D. Van Delft

24
46
Sale del partido

C. Bosman

C. Bosman
46
Entra

I. Staal

I. Staal
51
Sale del partido

R. Van Haaren

R. Van Haaren
51
Entra

S. Comvalius

S. Comvalius
58
Sale del partido

F. Lewis

F. Lewis
58
N. Runderkamp
59
Sale del partido

M. Van Den Ban

M. Van Den Ban
Darwin Heuvelman
64
O. El Baad
Sale del partido

O. El Baad

64
73
Entra

S. Van Duijn

S. Van Duijn
73
Sale del partido

D. Maatsen

D. Maatsen
Kaylan Muis
Entra

Kaylan Muis

79
Bram Wennekers
Sale del partido

Bram Wennekers

79

OTROS

9
Asistencia

Nigel Ogidi Nwankwo

Nigel Ogidi Nwankwo
R. Ouali
Asistencia

R. Ouali

28
D. Van Delft
Asistencia

D. Van Delft

92

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Katwijk
Katwijk
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 12 6
2 Sparta Sub 2.
Sparta Sub 2.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 14 6
3 SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 7 4
4 Rijnsburgse.
Rijnsburgse.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 5 3 0 2 10 5
5 Koninklijke.
Koninklijke.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 10 7
6 Volendam Sub.
Volendam Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 14 12
7 De Treffers
De Treffers
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 4 3
8 Amsterdamsch.
Amsterdamsch.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 6 6
9 VV Noordwijk
VV Noordwijk
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 8
10 HHC
HHC
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 4 5
11 Excelsior Ma.
Excelsior Ma.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 9
12 Scheveningen
Scheveningen
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 5 7
13 Kozakken Boy.
Kozakken Boy.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
6 5 1 3 1 7 8
14 Spakenburg
Spakenburg
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 10 10
15 Quick Boys
Quick Boys
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 2 4
16 IJsselmeervo.
IJsselmeervo.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 8 12
17 ASWH
ASWH
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 11
18 GVVV
GVVV
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 3 12

Campeón

Katwijk

Playoff por el descenso

Quick Boys,IJsselmeervogels

Descenso

ASWH,GVVV