Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 19 Oct 11:00finalizado1
  • 4

GOLES

23
Gol

E. Nabiev

E. Nabiev
58
Gol

E. Nabiev

E. Nabiev
R. Dzhalilov
62
76
A. Elemesov
86
Gol

A. Nurbay

A. Nurbay

TARJETAS

Argen Manekeyev
T. Amarilla

Argen Manekeyev

3
T. Zuftarov
T. Amarilla

T. Zuftarov

32
44
T. Amarilla

A. Dzhanuzakov

A. Dzhanuzakov
83
T. Amarilla

A. Ismailov

A. Ismailov

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

S. Mukanov

S. Mukanov
Kakhraman Khasanov
Sale del partido

Kakhraman Khasanov

46
R. Serikkul
Sale del partido

R. Serikkul

46
R. Dzhalilov
Entra

R. Dzhalilov

46
Z. Zhaksylykov
46
B. Imangazeyev
Sale del partido

B. Imangazeyev

46
46
Entra

A. Sherstov

A. Sherstov
S. Bortay
Entra

S. Bortay

46
70
Entra

A. Elemesov

A. Elemesov
70
Sale del partido

Y. Levin

Y. Levin
Z. Babanazarov
Sale del partido

Z. Babanazarov

78
A. Mukhamed
Entra

A. Mukhamed

78
E. Amangeldy
Sale del partido

E. Amangeldy

79
D. Tursynbay
Entra

D. Tursynbay

79
82
Entra

O. Saylibaev

O. Saylibaev
82
Entra

Z. Tsikolia

Z. Tsikolia
82
Sale del partido

B. Shamshi

B. Shamshi
82
Sale del partido

D. Tsoy

D. Tsoy
88
Entra

A. Marov

A. Marov
88
Sale del partido

E. Nabiev

E. Nabiev

OTROS

23
Asistencia

Y. Levin

Y. Levin
58
Asistencia

A. Sherstov

A. Sherstov
E. Amangeldy
Asistencia

E. Amangeldy

62
86
Asistencia

A. Sherstov

A. Sherstov

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
20 8 6 2 0 19 2
2 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 16 13
3 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
16 9 5 1 3 12 7
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 9 4 1 4 11 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 11 23
6 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 7 11
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 8 7 1 0 15 5
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 9 5 1 3 22 16
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 9 5 0 4 14 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 14 10
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 9 9
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 8 13
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Arys,SDYuShOR 8