Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 21 Sep 11:30finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

E. Nabiev
Gol

E. Nabiev

18
35
R. Dzhalilov
40
R. Serikkul
A. Sherstov
80
B. Kulbekov
90

TARJETAS

E. Nabiev
T. Amarilla

E. Nabiev

37
84
T. Amarilla

B. Imangazeyev

B. Imangazeyev
A. Marov
T. Amarilla

A. Marov

85
B. Shamshi
T. Amarilla

B. Shamshi

90

SUSTITUCIONES

44
Sale del partido

S. Bortay

S. Bortay
Z. Tsikolia
Entra

Z. Tsikolia

46
Y. Levin
Sale del partido

Y. Levin

46
B. Shamshi
Entra

B. Shamshi

60
E. Nabiev
Sale del partido

E. Nabiev

60
A. Nurbay
Sale del partido

A. Nurbay

60
A. Marov
Entra

A. Marov

60
65
Z. Zhaksylykov
65
Sale del partido

T. Zuftarov

T. Zuftarov
O. Saylibaev
Sale del partido

O. Saylibaev

67
Ruslan
Entra

Ruslan

67
S. Mukanov
Sale del partido

S. Mukanov

67
A. Sherstov
Entra

A. Sherstov

67
71
Sale del partido

Daurenbek Zhusupov

Daurenbek Zhusupov
71
B. Imangazeyev
71
Sale del partido

Z. Babanazarov

Z. Babanazarov
71
Entra

D. Tursynbay

D. Tursynbay
71
Sale del partido

R. Dzhalilov

R. Dzhalilov
71
Entra

A. Mukhamed

A. Mukhamed

OTROS

A. Dzhanuzakov
Asistencia

A. Dzhanuzakov

18
35
Asistencia

Z. Babanazarov

Z. Babanazarov
40
Asistencia

E. Amangeldy

E. Amangeldy
T. Elmurzayev
Asistencia

T. Elmurzayev

80
A. Ismailov
Asistencia

A. Ismailov

90

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 6 0
2 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
3 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 5 0
4 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 2
5 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
6 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 2 6
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 11
8 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 8 4
9 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 6 5
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 3
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 7

Ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akademiya Ontustik

Playoff de ascenso

Arys,Atyrau