Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Oct 11:00finalizado2
  • 4

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

14
Gol de penalti

V. Shvyrev

V. Shvyrev
16
Gol

I. Dadaev

I. Dadaev
E. Nabiev
Gol

E. Nabiev

30
A. Ismailov
32
37
B. Madelkhan

TARJETAS

39
T. Amarilla

Arsen Buranchiyev

Arsen Buranchiyev
B. Kulbekov
T. Roja

B. Kulbekov

55
73
T. Amarilla

Aybar Abdulla

Aybar Abdulla
90
T. Amarilla

D. Zhomart

D. Zhomart
A. Ismailov
T. Amarilla

A. Ismailov

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

D. Kasabulat

D. Kasabulat
46
Sale del partido

Arsen Buranchiyev

Arsen Buranchiyev
46
Sale del partido

Galymzhan Kenzhebek

Galymzhan Kenzhebek
46
U. Khaitmuratov
T. Elmurzayev
53
Y. Levin
Entra

Y. Levin

53
B. Shamshi
Sale del partido

B. Shamshi

53
A. Elemesov
Sale del partido

A. Elemesov

53
O. Saylibaev
Entra

O. Saylibaev

53
A. Ermekuulu
Sale del partido

A. Ermekuulu

53
64
Aybar Abdulla
64
Sale del partido

I. Dadaev

I. Dadaev
D. Tsoy
Sale del partido

D. Tsoy

67
Ruslan
Entra

Ruslan

67
A. Nurbay
Sale del partido

A. Nurbay

67
Z. Tsikolia
Entra

Z. Tsikolia

67
69
Gani Suleymen
69
Sale del partido

V. Shvyrev

V. Shvyrev
83
Entra

Sagi Anet

Sagi Anet
83
Sale del partido

D. Medelkhan

D. Medelkhan

OTROS

16
Asistencia

Galymzhan Kenzhebek

Galymzhan Kenzhebek
A. Dzhanuzakov
Asistencia

A. Dzhanuzakov

30
B. Shamshi
Asistencia

B. Shamshi

32
36
Asistencia

Galymzhan Kenzhebek

Galymzhan Kenzhebek

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 7 5 2 0 15 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 11 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 14 12
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 10 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 11 19
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 7 6 1 0 13 5
9 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 8 5 0 3 13 11
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 18 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 11 8
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 8 11
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akademiya Ontustik