Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 07 Mayo 14:00finalizado6
  • 0

GOLES

F. Karabatak
3
E. Okur
Gol

E. Okur

6
I. Sari
Gol

I. Sari

11
E. Okur
Gol

E. Okur

34
I. Sari
Gol

I. Sari

44
E. Nazlı
Gol

E. Nazlı

63

SUSTITUCIONES

F. Gurden
Sale del partido

F. Gurden

40
M. Kurt
Entra

M. Kurt

40
F. Karabatak
Sale del partido

F. Karabatak

40
Y. Taşan
Entra

Y. Taşan

40
V. Böyükgül
Sale del partido

V. Böyükgül

40
E. Tuna
Entra

E. Tuna

40
I. Sari
Sale del partido

I. Sari

46
S. Yener
Entra

S. Yener

46
M. Çoban
Sale del partido

M. Çoban

46
G. Keser
Entra

G. Keser

46

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Batman Petro.
Batman Petro.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
74 34 22 8 4 55 29
2 Belediye Küt.
Belediye Küt.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
66 34 19 9 6 63 32
3 Bursa Yıldır.
Bursa Yıldır.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
62 34 17 11 6 45 27
4 Artvin Hopas.
Artvin Hopas.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
59 34 17 8 9 45 26
5 Arnavutkoy
Arnavutkoy
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
59 34 18 5 11 47 29
6 Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 48 33
7 Çatalca Spor
Çatalca Spor
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
50 34 14 8 12 47 32
8 Nevşehir Bel.
Nevşehir Bel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
50 34 14 8 12 56 53
9 1954 Kelkit.
1954 Kelkit.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
48 34 12 12 10 41 40
10 Bergama Bele.
Bergama Bele.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
46 34 12 10 12 54 47
11 Fatsa Beledi.
Fatsa Beledi.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
42 34 9 15 10 32 31
12 Osmaniyespor.
Osmaniyespor.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
40 34 10 10 14 33 34
13 Karaman Bele.
Karaman Bele.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
40 34 10 10 14 33 44
14 Kahta 02 Spo.
Kahta 02 Spo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
39 34 8 15 11 39 42
15 Elazigspor
Elazigspor
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 34 10 9 15 36 51
16 Hendek Spor
Hendek Spor
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
32 34 6 14 14 33 41
17 Mamak Fk
Mamak Fk
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 34 5 6 23 22 79
18 Sancaktepe B.
Sancaktepe B.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 34 3 4 27 28 87

Ascenso

Batman Petrolspor

Playoff de ascenso

Belediye Kütahyaspor,Bursa Yıldırımspor,Artvin Hopaspor,Arnavutkoy

Descenso

Elazigspor,Hendek Spor,Mamak Fk,Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu