Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 15:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

32
C. Eryılmaz
K. Serbest
34
76
Gol de penalti

D. Karakus

D. Karakus
K. Serbest
81

TARJETAS

30
T. Amarilla

D. Karakus

D. Karakus
73
T. Amarilla

Ograk K.

Ograk K.
B. Isik
T. Amarilla

B. Isik

74
M. Emre
T. Amarilla

M. Emre

74
A. K. Kaya
T. Amarilla

A. K. Kaya

75
K. Serbest
T. Amarilla

K. Serbest

91
92
T. Amarilla

A. Furkan Özdemir

A. Furkan Özdemir

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

E. Ersoy

E. Ersoy
46
Sale del partido

R. Kara

R. Kara
Ahmet Karaman
51
M. Demirci
Sale del partido

M. Demirci

51
A. Telli
Entra

A. Telli

66
M. Yıldırım
Sale del partido

M. Yıldırım

66
B. Isik
Sale del partido

B. Isik

76
S. Kılıç
Entra

S. Kılıç

76
F. Tokbas
Entra

F. Tokbas

76
A. K. Kaya
Sale del partido

A. K. Kaya

76
81
Sale del partido

C. Eryılmaz

C. Eryılmaz
81
Entra

D. Atiz

D. Atiz
81
Sale del partido

G. Çiftci

G. Çiftci
81
Entra

B. Çebi

B. Çebi
92
Sale del partido

D. Karakus

D. Karakus
92
Entra

Cenk Blom

Cenk Blom

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Çatalca Spor
Çatalca Spor
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 5 2
2 Hendek Spor
Hendek Spor
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
3 Arnavutkoy
Arnavutkoy
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
4 Batman Petro.
Batman Petro.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
5 Osmaniyespor.
Osmaniyespor.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 1 0
6 Mamak Fk
Mamak Fk
  • w
  • w
3 2 2 0 0 4 1
7 Nevşehir Bel.
Nevşehir Bel.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
8 Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 1 1
9 Bergama Bele.
Bergama Bele.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 4
10 Belediye Küt.
Belediye Küt.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
11 Bursa Yıldır.
Bursa Yıldır.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
12 Kahta 02 Spo.
Kahta 02 Spo.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 1 1
13 1954 Kelkit.
1954 Kelkit.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Artvin Hopas.
Artvin Hopas.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
15 Sancaktepe B.
Sancaktepe B.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
16 Fatsa Beledi.
Fatsa Beledi.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
17 Karaman Bele.
Karaman Bele.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 5
18 Elazigspor
Elazigspor
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Çatalca Spor

Playoff de ascenso

Hendek Spor,Arnavutkoy,Batman Petrolspor,Osmaniyespor Kulübü

Descenso

Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu,Fatsa Belediye,Karaman Belediyespor,Elazigspor