Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 25 Oct 13:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

Z. Kozhamberdy
Gol de penalti

Z. Kozhamberdy

17
32
D. Rustemov
K. Ashirbay
82

TARJETAS

15
T. Amarilla

A. Podprugin

A. Podprugin
74
T. Amarilla

D. Rustemov

D. Rustemov
D. Kuanyshbay
T. Amarilla

D. Kuanyshbay

83

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Sale del partido

N. Sovetkazy

N. Sovetkazy
58
Entra

B. Sergali

B. Sergali
58
Sale del partido

S. Dudkin

S. Dudkin
58
Entra

N. Bukatkin

N. Bukatkin
62
Entra

N. Mergazy

N. Mergazy
62
Sale del partido

Z. Soltanov

Z. Soltanov
A. Rakhmatullaev
65
V. Lee
Sale del partido

V. Lee

65
A. Zhaksybek
Entra

A. Zhaksybek

65
S. Abzhal
Sale del partido

S. Abzhal

65
70
Sergey Musorov
70
Sale del partido

D. Kenzhegulov

D. Kenzhegulov
N. Mamirbaev
Sale del partido

N. Mamirbaev

78
D. Omarov
Entra

D. Omarov

78
A. Uvaliev
Sale del partido

A. Uvaliev

78
K. Asylbek
Entra

K. Asylbek

78
Z. Kaldybay
Entra

Z. Kaldybay

85
Z. Kozhamberdy
Sale del partido

Z. Kozhamberdy

85

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 10 8 2 0 22 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
19 11 6 1 4 15 10
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
18 10 5 3 2 18 15
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 10 5 1 4 15 15
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 11 3 1 7 14 27
6 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 10 1 3 6 9 16
7 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 10 1 3 6 8 16
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
26 10 8 2 0 18 7
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
19 10 6 1 3 24 16
10 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 10 5 2 3 16 10
11 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 10 5 2 3 13 10
12 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 14 16
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 11 2 1 8 9 18
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 10 0 1 9 6 23

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,SDYuShOR 8