Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 13 Oct 07:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

27
Gol

O. Makhan

O. Makhan
Z. Kaldybay
31

TARJETAS

D. Kanapiev
T. Amarilla

D. Kanapiev

4
33
T. Amarilla

E. Sarbay

E. Sarbay
45
T. Amarilla

O. Makhan

O. Makhan
65
T. Amarilla

R. Duysenbaev

R. Duysenbaev
K. Asylbek
T. Amarilla

K. Asylbek

80
K. Ashirbay
T. Amarilla

K. Ashirbay

89
89
T. Amarilla

B. Kurmanbekuly

B. Kurmanbekuly
N. Mamirbaev
T. Amarilla

N. Mamirbaev

90
V. Lee
T. Amarilla

V. Lee

90

SUSTITUCIONES

53
B. Kurmanbekuly
53
Sale del partido

R. Makhan

R. Makhan
K. Asylbek
Entra

K. Asylbek

56
Z. Kozhamberdy
Sale del partido

Z. Kozhamberdy

56
V. Lee
Entra

V. Lee

56
A. Rakhmatullaev
Sale del partido

A. Rakhmatullaev

56
D. Omarov
Entra

D. Omarov

56
D. Kanapiev
Sale del partido

D. Kanapiev

56
V. Krivitskiy
Sale del partido

V. Krivitskiy

61
Kayrat Abdel
Entra

Kayrat Abdel

61
80
Islam Abilkasov
80
Sale del partido

O. Makhan

O. Makhan
A. Uvaliev
Entra

A. Uvaliev

83
D. Kuanyshbay
Sale del partido

D. Kuanyshbay

83
89
Entra

Bektay

Bektay
89
Sale del partido

R. Duysenbaev

R. Duysenbaev

OTROS

8
Asistencia

A. Kulmaganbetov

A. Kulmaganbetov
27
Asistencia

A. Kulmaganbetov

A. Kulmaganbetov
58
Asistencia

A. Zhakhayev

A. Zhakhayev

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 7 4 1 2 10 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 7 3 2 2 12 11
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 10 12
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 10 17
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 7 12
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 16 11
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 7 4 0 3 11 10
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 10 6
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 4 9
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 7 0 1 6 3 16

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,SDYuShOR 8