Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 30 Sep 07:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

TARJETAS

D. Kanapiev
T. Amarilla

D. Kanapiev

5
7
T. Amarilla

V. Sedelnikov

V. Sedelnikov
K. Ashirbay
T. Amarilla

K. Ashirbay

75
87
T. Amarilla

B. Ryskul

B. Ryskul
Z. Kaldybay
T. Amarilla

Z. Kaldybay

90
90
T. Amarilla

Zhangaliev

Zhangaliev

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Uvaliev
Sale del partido

A. Uvaliev

46
46
Sale del partido

K. Zadorozhnyi

K. Zadorozhnyi
46
B. Zhaksybayuly
Kayrat Abdel
Entra

Kayrat Abdel

46
D. Kanapiev
Sale del partido

D. Kanapiev

46
D. Omarov
Entra

D. Omarov

46
Z. Kaldybay
Entra

Z. Kaldybay

61
Z. Kozhamberdy
Sale del partido

Z. Kozhamberdy

61
68
Sale del partido

Boribay

Boribay
68
Entra

B. Ryskul

B. Ryskul
82
Sale del partido

V. Serdyukov

V. Serdyukov
82
Oybek Baltabaev
A. Rakhmatullaev
85
B. Abdrakhman
Sale del partido

B. Abdrakhman

85
88
Entra

I. Chervov

I. Chervov
88
Sale del partido

O. Pasechenko

O. Pasechenko
88
Dauren Zhumat
88
Sale del partido

Meyrambek Serikbay

Meyrambek Serikbay

OTROS

50
Asistencia

Boribay

Boribay
D. Omarov
Asistencia

D. Omarov

53
66
Asistencia

Ramazan Abylaykhan

Ramazan Abylaykhan

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 2
2 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 11 2
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 7 7
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 9
5 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 5 1 2 2 4 5
6 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 5 1 2 2 5 8
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 15
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 5 4 1 0 10 4
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 5 3 2 0 5 1
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 5 3 1 1 11 7
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 10 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 5 4
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 3 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 2 12

Ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Akzhayik