Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 22 Ene 16:00finalizado5
  • 1

GOLES

15
G. Ripolles
C. Albalat
16
J. Arrufat
23
J. Clemente
47
A. Mateu
Gol

A. Mateu

59
C. Albalat
90

TARJETAS

3
T. Amarilla

P. Traver

P. Traver
R. Gasch
T. Amarilla

R. Gasch

22
35
T. Amarilla

C. Andres

C. Andres
51
T. Amarilla

J. Vela

J. Vela
M. Marti
T. Amarilla

M. Marti

66

SUSTITUCIONES

56
Entra

P. Hidalgo

P. Hidalgo
56
Sale del partido

P. Traver

P. Traver
56
Entra

M. Alvarado

M. Alvarado
56
Sale del partido

F. Lores

F. Lores
60
Entra

S. Jose

S. Jose
60
Sale del partido

W. Serret

W. Serret
P. Andrés
Entra

P. Andrés

63
C. Carrasco
Sale del partido

C. Carrasco

63
R. Gasch
Sale del partido

R. Gasch

63
Bretones
Entra

Bretones

63
V. Tirado
Entra

V. Tirado

74
J. Arrufat
Sale del partido

J. Arrufat

74
M. Marti
Sale del partido

M. Marti

74
V. Pacheco
Entra

V. Pacheco

74
F. Fernando
Entra

F. Fernando

81
81
Sale del partido

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
A. Mateu
Sale del partido

A. Mateu

81
81
Entra

F. Re

F. Re

TABLAS | Jornada 17

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
34 17 10 4 3 34 12
2 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
34 17 10 4 3 31 12
3 Almazora
Almazora
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 17 9 4 4 34 24
4 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
31 17 10 1 6 31 21
5 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
31 17 9 4 4 28 19
6 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
30 17 9 3 5 33 22
7 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
29 17 8 5 4 25 19
8 Onda
Onda
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 17 7 3 7 27 24
9 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
24 17 6 6 5 27 27
10 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 17 5 7 5 26 25
11 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
21 17 5 6 6 28 25
12 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 17 5 3 9 21 33
13 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
16 17 3 7 7 13 26
14 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 17 1 7 9 17 31
15 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 17 2 4 11 15 40
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 17 2 2 13 12 42

Playoff de ascenso

Soneja,UD Vall de Uxó

Próxima ronda posible

Almazora

Descenso

Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Benicarló,Almenara Atlètic