Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 07 Mayo 14:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

15
Gol

G. Güner

G. Güner
45
M. Eraydın
R. Sonmez
Gol

R. Sonmez

66

TARJETAS

B. Camurlu
T. Amarilla

B. Camurlu

36
O. Kazar
T. Amarilla

O. Kazar

37
S. Ozen
T. Amarilla

S. Ozen

45
64
T. Amarilla

Y. Orhan

Y. Orhan
68
T. Amarilla

A. Emir Koldere

A. Emir Koldere
88
T. Amarilla

B. Budak

B. Budak
M. Sait
T. Amarilla

M. Sait

94

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Özdemir
Entra

A. Özdemir

46
B. Camurlu
Sale del partido

B. Camurlu

46
57
A. Yavilioğlu
57
Sale del partido

G. Güner

G. Güner
O. Kazar
Sale del partido

O. Kazar

57
S. Besler
Entra

S. Besler

57
A. Sezgin
Entra

A. Sezgin

57
H. Koç
Sale del partido

H. Koç

57
S. Ceylan
Entra

S. Ceylan

62
A. Yüce
Sale del partido

A. Yüce

62
71
Sale del partido

M. Eraydın

M. Eraydın
71
Entra

S. Olgun

S. Olgun
71
Sale del partido

A. Kuzey

A. Kuzey
71
Entra

S. Üresin

S. Üresin
A. Gürbüz
Sale del partido

A. Gürbüz

75
Kagan Kayali
Entra

Kagan Kayali

75
88
Sale del partido

S. Üresin

S. Üresin
88
Entra

Ö. Demirel

Ö. Demirel
89
Sale del partido

B. Budak

B. Budak
89
Entra

E. Baysal

E. Baysal

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Batman Petro.
Batman Petro.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
74 34 22 8 4 55 29
2 Belediye Küt.
Belediye Küt.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
66 34 19 9 6 63 32
3 Bursa Yıldır.
Bursa Yıldır.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
62 34 17 11 6 45 27
4 Artvin Hopas.
Artvin Hopas.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
59 34 17 8 9 45 26
5 Arnavutkoy
Arnavutkoy
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
59 34 18 5 11 47 29
6 Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 48 33
7 Çatalca Spor
Çatalca Spor
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
50 34 14 8 12 47 32
8 Nevşehir Bel.
Nevşehir Bel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
50 34 14 8 12 56 53
9 1954 Kelkit.
1954 Kelkit.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
48 34 12 12 10 41 40
10 Bergama Bele.
Bergama Bele.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
46 34 12 10 12 54 47
11 Fatsa Beledi.
Fatsa Beledi.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
42 34 9 15 10 32 31
12 Osmaniyespor.
Osmaniyespor.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
40 34 10 10 14 33 34
13 Karaman Bele.
Karaman Bele.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
40 34 10 10 14 33 44
14 Kahta 02 Spo.
Kahta 02 Spo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
39 34 8 15 11 39 42
15 Elazigspor
Elazigspor
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 34 10 9 15 36 51
16 Hendek Spor
Hendek Spor
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
32 34 6 14 14 33 41
17 Mamak Fk
Mamak Fk
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 34 5 6 23 22 79
18 Sancaktepe B.
Sancaktepe B.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 34 3 4 27 28 87

Ascenso

Batman Petrolspor

Playoff de ascenso

Belediye Kütahyaspor,Bursa Yıldırımspor,Artvin Hopaspor,Arnavutkoy

Descenso

Elazigspor,Hendek Spor,Mamak Fk,Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu