Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 14 Mayo 17:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

D. Martinez
65
89
Gol de penalti

Rafael Garcia

Rafael Garcia

TARJETAS

40
T. Amarilla

I. Pardo

I. Pardo
53
T. Amarilla

Rafael Garcia

Rafael Garcia
D. Ortiz
T. Amarilla

D. Ortiz

69
Alex Cerro
T. Amarilla

Alex Cerro

71
76
T. Amarilla

F. Cuesta

F. Cuesta
Adrian San Eme
T. Amarilla

Adrian San Eme

80
86
T. Amarilla

D. Espinosa

D. Espinosa
Alex Cerro
2a Amarilla y Roja

Alex Cerro

89

SUSTITUCIONES

Dani Escagedo
Sale del partido

Dani Escagedo

46
Daniel Alonso
Sale del partido

Daniel Alonso

46
Borja Díaz
Entra

Borja Díaz

46
Alex Cerro
Entra

Alex Cerro

46
57
Sale del partido

P. De Demetrio

P. De Demetrio
57
Entra

C. Alvarez

C. Alvarez
57
Entra

A. Rodriguez

A. Rodriguez
57
Entra

N. Goya

N. Goya
57
Sale del partido

I. Pardo

I. Pardo
57
Sale del partido

R. Boo

R. Boo
72
Sale del partido

José Miguel

José Miguel
72
Saul Carrascal
74
Sale del partido

S. Lavín

S. Lavín
74
Entra

D. Cuevas

D. Cuevas

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19