Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 03 Abr 11:30finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

9
G. Ripolles
10
G. Ripolles
R. Palmer
Gol

R. Palmer

34
J. Perez
Gol

J. Perez

54
89
Gol

G. Abril

G. Abril

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
J. Sastre
T. Amarilla

J. Sastre

76
R. Palmer
T. Amarilla

R. Palmer

79
80
T. Amarilla

M. Alvarado

M. Alvarado
86
T. Amarilla

A. Abonia

A. Abonia
89
T. Amarilla

G. Abril

G. Abril
Álvaro Gómez
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Gómez

89
O. Valero
T. Roja

O. Valero

89
89
T. Amarilla

G. Ripolles

G. Ripolles

SUSTITUCIONES

17
Sale del partido

E. Aragones

E. Aragones
17
Entra

P. Hidalgo

P. Hidalgo
O. Piñón
Entra

O. Piñón

46
B. Quirant
Sale del partido

B. Quirant

46
Adrian
Entra

Adrian

46
46
Sale del partido

E. Vásquez

E. Vásquez
46
Entra

W. Serret

W. Serret
Josué Veloz
Sale del partido

Josué Veloz

46
J. Perez
Entra

J. Perez

46
A. Marco
Sale del partido

A. Marco

46
62
Sale del partido

R. Compañ

R. Compañ
62
Entra

G. Abril

G. Abril
62
Sale del partido

Alexandre

Alexandre
62
Entra

J. Roca

J. Roca
E. Pulpón
Entra

E. Pulpón

64
A. Zagala
Sale del partido

A. Zagala

64
B. Giner
Entra

B. Giner

83
Álvaro Gómez
Sale del partido

Álvaro Gómez

83
90
Sale del partido

Cabedo

Cabedo
90
Entra

F. Re

F. Re

TABLAS | Jornada 25

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
55 25 17 4 4 46 19
2 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
50 25 15 5 5 52 20
3 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
50 25 15 5 5 49 26
4 Almazora
Almazora
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
48 25 14 6 5 58 34
5 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
41 25 11 8 6 36 28
6 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
39 25 11 6 8 34 28
7 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
39 25 12 3 10 38 33
8 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
35 25 9 8 8 41 36
9 Onda
Onda
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
35 25 10 5 10 39 34
10 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
33 25 8 9 8 27 34
11 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
30 25 7 9 9 35 46
12 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 25 7 7 11 43 44
13 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
24 25 6 6 13 31 46
14 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 25 4 5 16 25 53
15 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 25 2 9 14 24 50
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 25 3 3 19 19 66

Playoff de ascenso

UD Vall de Uxó,Soneja

Próxima ronda posible

CD Burriana

Descenso

Benicarló,Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Almenara Atlètic