Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 14 Mayo 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

5
D. Pascual
M. Fernández
63
I. Fernandez
65

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

Hugo Rodríguez

Hugo Rodríguez
Hermida
T. Amarilla

Hermida

27
49
T. Amarilla

Iker Arango

Iker Arango
R. Gallego
T. Amarilla

R. Gallego

70

SUSTITUCIONES

54
Entra

S. Fonterigo

S. Fonterigo
54
Sale del partido

Aaron Figueiredo

Aaron Figueiredo
62
Entra

N. Comesaña

N. Comesaña
62
Sale del partido

M. Mociño

M. Mociño
C. González
Sale del partido

C. González

67
R. Gallego
Entra

R. Gallego

67
M. González
Entra

M. González

67
M. Langa
Sale del partido

M. Langa

67
Iker Losada
Entra

Iker Losada

87
Tumbeiro
Sale del partido

Tumbeiro

87

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19