Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 08 Mayo 17:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

L. Martis
T. Amarilla

L. Martis

28
36
T. Amarilla

B. Kostov

B. Kostov
Mehdi Ouamri
T. Amarilla

Mehdi Ouamri

43
47
T. Amarilla

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
S. Predev
T. Amarilla

S. Predev

50
76
T. Amarilla

G. Yanev

G. Yanev
93
T. Amarilla

D. Petkov

D. Petkov

SUSTITUCIONES

68
Sale del partido

G. Gospodinov

G. Gospodinov
68
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
B. Damyanov
Sale del partido

B. Damyanov

70
A. Kasimi
Entra

A. Kasimi

70
V. Tsekov
Sale del partido

V. Tsekov

79
I. Mihov
Entra

I. Mihov

79
86
Sale del partido

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
86
Entra

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev
L. Martis
Sale del partido

L. Martis

88
R. Georgiev
Entra

R. Georgiev

88
92
Sale del partido

B. Nikolov

B. Nikolov
92
Entra

C. Dimitrov

C. Dimitrov

TABLAS | Jornada 36

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
69 35 21 6 8 76 34
2 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
68 34 21 5 8 62 37
3 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
64 34 20 4 10 49 32
4 Etar
Etar
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
62 34 19 5 10 65 40
5 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
60 34 17 9 8 45 32
6 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
56 34 15 11 8 37 29
7 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
55 34 16 7 11 64 47
8 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
54 35 15 9 11 38 33
9 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
46 34 13 7 14 46 44
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
46 34 13 7 14 33 41
11 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 12 7 15 49 46
12 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
42 34 10 12 12 34 40
13 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
42 34 11 9 14 37 41
14 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
39 34 9 12 13 38 49
15 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
37 34 9 10 15 26 44
16 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
36 34 8 12 14 32 45
17 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
33 34 7 12 15 25 41
18 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
30 33 7 9 17 37 62
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 33 1 5 27 12 68
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Septemvri Sofia,Spartak Varna,Hebar

Playoff de ascenso

Etar

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik