Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 11 Mar 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

David Branco

David Branco
Paulo Estrela
T. Amarilla

Paulo Estrela

24
F. Relvas
T. Amarilla

F. Relvas

36
Bruno Reis
T. Amarilla

Bruno Reis

37
67
T. Amarilla

Leandro Maio

Leandro Maio

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Entra

José Vieira

José Vieira
Bruno Reis
Sale del partido

Bruno Reis

45
Thiago Henrique
45
45
Sale del partido

Leonardo Felipe

Leonardo Felipe
58
Sale del partido

Francisco Mendes

Francisco Mendes
58
Entra

Amadi

Amadi
58
Sale del partido

Leandro Silva

Leandro Silva
58
Diogo Almeida
69
Sale del partido

Rúben Amaral

Rúben Amaral
69
Matheus Machado
C. Nunes
Entra

C. Nunes

73
Eduardo
Entra

Eduardo

73
Reko Silva
Sale del partido

Reko Silva

73
Paulo Estrela
Sale del partido

Paulo Estrela

73
Casagrande
Sale del partido

Casagrande

75
Matheus Guedes
75
80
Sale del partido

Moisés Conceição

Moisés Conceição
80
Entra

Tomás

Tomás

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 22 15
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 15
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 16 18
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 17
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 11 3 3 5 11 17
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 14 21
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 11 7 3 1 22 11
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
22 11 6 4 1 27 17
10 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
11 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 11 6 1 4 20 19
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 4 1 6 15 20
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 10 17
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 11 1 1 9 11 31

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23