Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 01 Ago 19:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

B. Mandić
21
69
Gol

F. Krstic

F. Krstic
78
R. Aleksić

TARJETAS

V. Đurđević
T. Amarilla

V. Đurđević

19
Andrija Savic
T. Amarilla

Andrija Savic

29
55
T. Amarilla

D. Punoševac

D. Punoševac
S. Stojanović
T. Amarilla

S. Stojanović

61
M. Gašić
T. Amarilla

M. Gašić

67
76
T. Amarilla

M. Radivojević

M. Radivojević
M. Tanović
T. Amarilla

M. Tanović

87
87
T. Amarilla

R. Aleksić

R. Aleksić
87
T. Amarilla

O. Jovic

O. Jovic
D. Stević
T. Amarilla

D. Stević

88
92
T. Amarilla

A. Jordanov

A. Jordanov

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

N. Milošević

N. Milošević
46
Sale del partido

N. Ivanić

N. Ivanić
46
I. Stojanovic
46
Sale del partido

I. Matejević

I. Matejević
46
Entra

P. Pavlović

P. Pavlović
I. Marković
Entra

I. Marković

64
S. Stojanović
Sale del partido

S. Stojanović

64
M. Tanović
Entra

M. Tanović

73
Veljko Radlovacki
Sale del partido

Veljko Radlovacki

73
82
S. Golubović
Luka Nenadovic
82
D. Bacanović
Sale del partido

D. Bacanović

82
B. Mandić
Sale del partido

B. Mandić

82
82
Sale del partido

M. Radivojević

M. Radivojević
P. Popeskovic
82
86
Sale del partido

I. Savic

I. Savic
86
Entra

O. Jovic

O. Jovic

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 IMT Novi Beo.
IMT Novi Beo.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
3 FK Zlatibor.
FK Zlatibor.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 Metalac GM
Metalac GM
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Trajal Kruse.
Trajal Kruse.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Grafičar
Grafičar
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
8 Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Sloboda Uzic.
Sloboda Uzic.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 Sremska Mitr.
Sremska Mitr.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 Inđija
Inđija
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Loznica
Loznica
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
14 Radnicki Nov.
Radnicki Nov.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 Železničar P.
Železničar P.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
16 FK Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4

Playoff de ascenso

IMT Novi Beograd,Jedinstvo Ub,FK Zlatibor Cajetina,Metalac GM,Trajal Krusevac,OFK Vršac,Grafičar,Mačva Šabac

Fase de permanencia

Sloboda Uzice,Sremska Mitrovica,Rad Beograd,Inđija,Loznica,Radnicki Novi Beograd,Železničar Pancevo,FK Novi Sad