Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Ago 17:30finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

D. Stoisavljević
Gol de penalti

D. Stoisavljević

75

TARJETAS

B. Trajkovic
T. Amarilla

B. Trajkovic

30
40
T. Amarilla

N. Grbović

N. Grbović
56
T. Amarilla

N. Milinković

N. Milinković
P. Stanimirović
T. Amarilla

P. Stanimirović

59
M. Lazarević
T. Amarilla

M. Lazarević

87
L. Svetlicic
T. Amarilla

L. Svetlicic

88
S. Rakic
T. Amarilla

S. Rakic

93

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Sićović
Entra

M. Sićović

46
A. Veličković
Sale del partido

A. Veličković

46
V. Simić
Sale del partido

V. Simić

46
N. Đokić
Entra

N. Đokić

46
L. Svetlicic
Entra

L. Svetlicic

63
J. Jevremović
Sale del partido

J. Jevremović

63
69
Sale del partido

A. Rakić

A. Rakić
69
M. Kovačević
69
Entra

P. Obuya

P. Obuya
69
Sale del partido

S. Ilic

S. Ilic
77
Sale del partido

N. Ristovic

N. Ristovic
77
Entra

S. Čarapić

S. Čarapić
G. Smiljanić
Sale del partido

G. Smiljanić

81
N. Rakić
Entra

N. Rakić

81
83
Sale del partido

M. Spasenović

M. Spasenović
83
Entra

R. Protić

R. Protić
83
Sale del partido

N. Grbović

N. Grbović
83
Entra

U. Gajić

U. Gajić
O. Mijailovic
93
D. Stoisavljević
Sale del partido

D. Stoisavljević

93

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 IMT Novi Beo.
IMT Novi Beo.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 7 3
2 OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 1
3 Grafičar
Grafičar
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 7 3
4 Metalac GM
Metalac GM
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
5 Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
6 Sloboda Uzic.
Sloboda Uzic.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
7 Trajal Kruse.
Trajal Kruse.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
8 FK Zlatibor.
FK Zlatibor.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Radnicki Nov.
Radnicki Nov.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
10 Železničar P.
Železničar P.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
11 Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 3 4
12 Inđija
Inđija
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 Sremska Mitr.
Sremska Mitr.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 0 1
15 FK Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 5
16 Loznica
Loznica
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 8

Playoff de ascenso

IMT Novi Beograd,OFK Vršac,Grafičar,Metalac GM,Jedinstvo Ub,Sloboda Uzice,Trajal Krusevac,FK Zlatibor Cajetina

Fase de permanencia

Radnicki Novi Beograd,Železničar Pancevo,Mačva Šabac,Inđija,Rad Beograd,Sremska Mitrovica,FK Novi Sad,Loznica