Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 16:30finalizado6
  • 2

GOLES

1
Gol

A. Nuñez

A. Nuñez
A. Martínez
Gol de penalti

A. Martínez

8
D. Blanco
Gol propia puerta

D. Blanco

26
A. Martínez
31
A. Ogando
Gol

A. Ogando

49
K. Sanchez
60
79
Gol

A. Nuñez

A. Nuñez

TARJETAS

38
T. Amarilla

U. Peón

U. Peón

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Entra

J. Silva

J. Silva
57
Sale del partido

B. Fernandez

B. Fernandez
57
Entra

A. Rajouani

A. Rajouani
57
Sale del partido

H. Garcia

H. Garcia
57
Entra

A. Rajouani

A. Rajouani
57
Sale del partido

U. Peón

U. Peón
A. Lombao
Sale del partido

A. Lombao

60
M. Baña
Entra

M. Baña

60
63
Sale del partido

P. Rosón

P. Rosón
63
Entra

D. Perez

D. Perez
63
Sale del partido

A. Arranz

A. Arranz
63
Entra

M. Sanchez

M. Sanchez
D. Lopez
Entra

D. Lopez

65
K. Sanchez
Sale del partido

K. Sanchez

65
H. Garcia
Entra

H. Garcia

65
R. Vilela
Sale del partido

R. Vilela

65
D. Dominguez
Entra

D. Dominguez

65
A. Martínez
Sale del partido

A. Martínez

65
N. Rivero
Entra

N. Rivero

72
H. Lemos
Sale del partido

H. Lemos

72

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 21 4
2 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 10 2
3 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 22 7
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 16 11
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 4
6 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 16 16
7 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 10 11
8 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 8 10
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 21
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 9 8
11 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 7 7
12 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 6 7
13 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 9 14
14 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 14
15 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 12
16 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 11
17 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 6 13
18 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 14

Ascenso

RC Deportivo Sub 19 B,Calasanz Sub 19